Find Research Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

XVII Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Семкина (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Dec 20169 Dec 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Якимов Сергей Михайлович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Economy of Region (Journal)

Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Editorial board member)
2014 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Всероссийский форум "Урал без барьеров"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Авдеев (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Чистый (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Ананьин (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Александровна Банникова (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Власов (Member of orgcommittee), А. С. Выходцев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Г. Леонтьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Машкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Небесная (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Тиганова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Хриченков (Member of orgcommittee)
30 May 20171 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Safety Problems of Civil Engineering Critical Infrastructures

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Laurie Boswell (Member of orgcommittee), Diego Lo Presti (Member of orgcommittee), Vladimir Nyvit (Member of orgcommittee), О. Н. Приемец (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Александровна Банникова (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Карповна Кожевникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Машкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Васильевич Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Семенович Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Плешков (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Тиганова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee)
16 May 201717 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 3: Общественные науки (Journal)

Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Всероссийская с международным участием научная конференция "Лики культуры в эпоху социальных перемен" (XIII Колосницынские чтения)

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Деменова (Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Б. Кириллова (Chair of orgcommitee), Э. Э. Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. Л. Девятова (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Л. С. Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), И. Я. Мурзина (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Рабинович (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Степанчук (Member of orgcommittee), А. Е. Черушева (Member of orgcommittee), О. Р. Шиленко (Member of orgcommittee)
23 Mar 201824 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

ВЕСТНИК ИНЖЕНЕРНОЙ ШКОЛЫ ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО УНИВЕРСИТЕТА (Journal)

Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Editorial board member)
20132018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Дискуссия (Journal)

Наталья Васильевна Городнова (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Problems of Onomastics (Journal)

Валерия Станиславовна Кучко (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

IV Общероссийский форум стратегического развития "Города России 2030: территория проектов"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Евстафьевна Радченко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Ивановна Касьянова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Дмитрий Леонидович Сивоволов (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елизавета Андреевна Ульянова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
13 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

2-я международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов»

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. Хаджра (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Р. Гарсия (Member of programme committee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Pioneer Journal of Heat and Mass Transfer and its Application (Journal)

Валерий Михайлович Кисеев (Editorial board member)
2014 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

WIT Transactions on Ecology and the Environment (Journal)

Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Editorial board member)
2015

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Научный диалог (Journal)

Татьяна Петровна Нестерова (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Полухина Ольга Николаевна

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Vice Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Георгий Леонидович Баранов (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Михаил Антонович Гервасьев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
29 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Вестник УрФУ. Серия: Экономика и управление (Journal)

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Editor)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

4-я студенческая научно-практическая конференция "Туризм: Технологии & Тренды"

Д. В. Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. Д. Бугрова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Бугрова (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Дмитриева (Member of orgcommittee), О. И. Нуждин (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Е. Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Сафронов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Хуртина (Member of orgcommittee), Е. П. Чилова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Фирсова (Member of orgcommittee)
31 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XVIII Международная научная конференция "Европа в меняющемся мире"

Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Chair of orgcommitee), Лидия Яковлевна Баранова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Ивановна Быкова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Петровна Нестерова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Павловна Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Чудинов (Member of orgcommittee)
22 Apr 201623 Apr 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Образование и наука (Journal)

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Научный диалог (Journal)

Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers (Journal)

Дмитрий Андреевич Медведев (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Член International Sociological Assiociation

Анна Петровна Багирова (Member)
2014 → …

Activity: Consultancy typesWork in committee, board, commision

VIII международная конференция для молодых ученых «Актуальные вопросы филологической науки XXI века»

Жанна Артуровна Храмушина (Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Олегович Айзенштейн (Member of orgcommittee), А. Д. Жакупова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Анатольевна Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Коряковцева (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Марченко (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Г. Назарьян (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Константинович Пестерев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Витальевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Радченко (Member of orgcommittee), Э. Д. Сулейманова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Иванова Анна Евгеньевна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
8 Nov 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Бутлеровские сообщения (Journal)

Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals