Find Research Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Никифорова Светлана Михайловна

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Александр Александрович Богатов (Vice Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Михаил Антонович Гервасьев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
30 Nov 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

47-я Всероссийская с международным участием молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

Александр Владимирович Осипов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Владимирович Кабанов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Камнева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Дмитриевна Незнахина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Семенович Родин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Перевалов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Марина Файвушевна Прохорова (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee)
31 Jan 20166 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кудякова Валерия Сергеевна

Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Виктор Степанович Кийко (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
16 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Охохонин Андрей Викторович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member)
5 Sep 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Международный конкурс студенческих научных работ "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Apr 20172 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Вторая конференция молодых ученых Уральского энергетического института

Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Леонидович Блинов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Кистойчев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Мойсейченков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валентиновна Островская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Евгеньевич Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Викторович Черных (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Леонидович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
15 May 201719 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editor)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Ильина Екатерина Алексеевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

XVI Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Organiser), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Organiser), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Organiser), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Organiser), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Organiser), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Organiser), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Organiser), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Organiser), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Organiser), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Organiser), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Organiser), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Organiser), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Organiser), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Organiser), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Organiser), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Organiser), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Organiser), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Organiser), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Organiser), Мария Александровна Зорина (Organiser), Мария Александровна Попова (Organiser), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Organiser), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Organiser), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Organiser), Ксения Игоревна Петрова (Organiser), Александра Александровна Куклина (Organiser), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Organiser), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee)
2015

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Шишкин Роман Александрович

Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Виктор Степанович Кийко (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
16 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

VI Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Человеческий капитал как ключевой ресурс зеленой экономки"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Блошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Борисовна Вожева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201816 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
20162017

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

X открытые всероссийские межвузовские соревнования с международным участием по компьютерной безопасности RuCTF 2016

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Мария Алексеевна Кискачи (Member of orgcommittee), Магаз Оразкимович Асанов (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Владимирович Истомин (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Плотников (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Сергеевич Скобелин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Евгеньевич Третьяков (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Member of work group), Иван Александрович Губанов (Member of work group), Дмитрий Владимирович Истомин (Member of work group), Мария Алексеевна Кискачи (Member of work group), Константин Владимирович Плотников (Member of work group), Леонид Сергеевич Скобелин (Member of work group)
14 Apr 201618 Apr 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Зайцева Полина Владимировна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member)
11 Oct 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Поморцев Сергей Анатольевич

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
19 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Международная студенческая научно-практическая конференция "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
25 May 201726 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция «Инновационный потенциал молодежи: глобализация, политика, интеграция»

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Дмитриевич Кириллов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Аслан Магометович Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Николаевич Мочалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Анатольевна Панова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee)
24 Oct 201625 Oct 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Известия высших учебных заведений. Электромеханика (Journal)

Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Editorial board member)
1995 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Quaestio Rossica (Journal)

Лариса Степановна Соболева (Editor)
2013 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кочнев Антон Владимирович

Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
2 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

V конференция молодых ученых с международным участием "Метеориты, астероиды, кометы"

В. И. Гроховский (Chair of orgcommitee), Б. М. Шустов (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Л. Вотяков (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. В. Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), М. Ю. Ларионов (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Ф. Муфтахетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Г. А. Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), М. И. Грицевич (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Feb 20174 Feb 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference