Find Research Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Шварц Данил Леонидович

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Vice Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Георгий Леонидович Баранов (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Member), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
23 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

XXXI Международная школа-симпозиум по голографии, когерентной оптике и фотонике

Александр Петрович Владимиров (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Анисимов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Вохминцев (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Александрович Друкаренко (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Дубынин (Member of orgcommittee), Болат Сагадбекович Имангалиев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Михайлова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Сергеевна Порядина (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Алексеевна Рогова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Петрович Владимиров (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Николаевич Захаров (Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Валентинович Демин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Петрович Рябухо (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Кхмаладзе (Member of programme committee), Игорь Вячеславович Алексеенко (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Андреева (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Николаевич Вишняков (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Воляр (Member of programme committee), Григорий Исаевич Грейсух (Member of programme committee), Михаил Евгеньевич Гусев (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Педрини (Member of programme committee), Елена Стойкова (Member of programme committee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Викторович Котляр (Member of programme committee), Владимир Петрович Лукин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Борисович Одиноков (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Павлов (Member of programme committee), Паскаль Пикарт (Member of programme committee), Николай Владимирович Петров (Member of programme committee), Чао-Жень Чжэн (Member of programme committee), Станислав Михайлович Шандаров (Member of programme committee)
30 Sep 20194 Oct 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Тресцова Мария Александровна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member)
29 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

3-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM III)

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), V. Popik (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Дискуссия (Journal)

Наталья Васильевна Городнова (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Дискуссия (Journal)

Нина Николаевна Илышева (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Педагогический журнал Башкортостана (Journal)

Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Николай Николаевич Баранов (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Филологический класс (Journal)

Мария Александровна Алексеева (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

EuroMed Journal of Business (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

ВЕСТНИК СУРГУТСКОГО ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОГО ПЕДАГОГИЧЕСКОГО УНИВЕРСИТЕТА (Journal)

Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Дискуссия (Journal)

Олег Викторович Баженов (Chief Editor)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Известия высших учебных заведений. Социология. Экономика. Политика (Journal)

Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Всероссийская конференция с международным участием "Инфранетика: наука и конвергентные технологии 21-го века"

Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Laurie Boswell (Member of orgcommittee), У. Баймуратов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member of orgcommittee), В. Н. Сызранцев (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Филиппов (Member of orgcommittee), О.Ф. Чернявский (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Чукреев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Махутов (Member of orgcommittee), A. Gheorghe (Member of orgcommittee), Michael Beer (Member of orgcommittee), F. Krimgold (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Москвичев (Member of orgcommittee), L. Berdzenishvili (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Научный диалог (Journal)

Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Научный диалог (Journal)

Татьяна Петровна Нестерова (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

IV Международная научно-практическая конференция "Проблемы безопасности строительных критичных инфраструктур" - Safety2018 ("Safety Problems of Civil Engineering Critical Infrastructures")

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Г. В. Мазаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), A. Musaio (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Д. В. Ульрих (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. З. Марухян (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Vincenzo Bianco (Member of orgcommittee), Laurie Boswell (Member of orgcommittee), G. Capannelli (Member of orgcommittee), I. Fontanals (Member of orgcommittee), A. Gheorghe (Member of orgcommittee), Diego Lo Presti (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Аггашян (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. Акимов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Амирханян (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Машкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Семенович Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Викторович Придвижкин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Травуш (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Хриченков (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Шихирин (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Oct 20185 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийский научно - практический симпозиум "Оценочная деятельность в Российской федерации - новые вызовы и перспективы"

Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Г. Л. Фалько (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Свенцыцкий (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Михайловна Караваева (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Сегаль (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Дайнеко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 20183 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Вестник Челябинского государственного педагогического университета (Journal)

Илья Евгеньевич Левченко (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

VIII Всероссийская научно-техническая конференция с международным участием и XVIII Школа молодых ученых "Безопасность критичных инфраструктур и территорий"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), И. И. Москвичев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), В. Н. Сызранцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), А. О. Чернявский (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Чукреев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Oct 20185 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Novyi filologicheskii vestnik-New philological bulletin (Journal)

Елена Юрьевна Козьмина (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Симпозиум "Действуем на опережение! Решения для лидерства в цифровой среде"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Member of orgcommittee), Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Петрович Исаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Nov 201816 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Юлия Анатольевна Русина (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Дмитрий Владимирович Спиридонов (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Андреевна Ярутина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Патрик Музунга (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Иванович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Оксана Николаевна Александрова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Resources (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Guest editor)
20182019

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Dec 20188 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Узкоспециализированная научная конференция "Scholia studiorum II: пространство исторического нарратива"

Т. В. Кущ (Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Э. Жигалова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Т. Е. Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Зайков (Member of orgcommittee), И. С. Охлупина (Member of orgcommittee)
29 Mar 201831 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Олег Васильевич Зырянов (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals