Find Research Activities

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Елена Алексеевна Степанова (Chief Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Арсений Михайлович Шур (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Маринович Анна Николаевна

Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair), Елена Григорьевна Дьякова (Vice Chair), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Алексеевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member), Юрий Александрович Ермаков (Member), Сергей Григорьевич Зырянов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Игорь Федорович Кефели (Member), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Member), Виктор Эдуардович Лебедев (Member), Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Member), Сергей Вячеславович Мошкин (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Ольга Фредовна Русакова (Member), Василий Матвеевич Русаков (Member), Сергей Владимирович Рыбаков (Member), Александр Владимирович Скиперских (Member), Любовь Александровна Фадеева (Member)
18 Jun 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Симпозиум "Действуем на опережение! Решения для лидерства"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Member of orgcommittee), Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Петрович Исаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee)
30 Oct 20172 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Симпозиум "Действуем на опережение! Решения для лидерства в цифровой среде"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Member of orgcommittee), Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Петрович Исаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Nov 201816 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Economy of Region (Journal)

Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Quaestio Rossica (Journal)

Татьяна Викторовна Ицкович (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Frontiers in Neuroscience (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editor)
20132018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Quaestio Rossica (Journal)

Сергей Александрович Нефедов (Editorial board member)
20132018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Университетское управление: практика и анализ (Journal)

Анна Петровна Багирова (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Letters in Drug Discovery and Design (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editorial board member)
2005 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Revista de Psicologia del Deporte (Journal)

Валерий Рафаилович Малкин (Editorial board member)
20172018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Johnson Matthey Technology Review (Journal)

Петр Евгеньевич Панфилов (Editorial board member)
20142018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Thermal Science (Journal)

Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Referee)
20152018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

The Scientific World Journal (Journal)

Ирина Евгеньевна Анимица (Editorial board member)
20152018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Первухин Александр Евгеньевич

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Member), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
20 Dec 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

PLoS ONE (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editor)
2012 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Михеева Анна Антоновна

Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
18 Dec 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кочнев Антон Владимирович

Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
2 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве (ТИМ'2018) с международным участием

Н. А. Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Ю. Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Ф. Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Д. Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), С. П. Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), В. Ю. Носков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ю. Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), А. В. Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Лавров (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Я. М. Гордон (Member of programme committee), М. В. Губинский (Member of programme committee), А. О. Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
17 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
16 May 201917 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кожихова Ксения Вадимовна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Михаил Григорьевич Иванов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
3 Dec 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

6-я международная научно-практическая конференция "Эффективное и качественное снабжение и использование электроэнергии"

Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Светлана Владимировна Федорова (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Щенников (Chair of orgcommitee), В. С. Копырин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Б. Б. Утегулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. П. Марковский (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Виноградов (Member of orgcommittee), И. Долежель (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), П. Шымчак (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Я. М. Шелоков (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. М. Наполеао (Member of orgcommittee), Б. Ульрих (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Георгиевич Бородацкий (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ткачук (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Олейников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Юрьевич Худяков (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference