Find Research Activities

International Conference on Scanning Probe Microscopy, SPM 2018

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вячеславович Пелегов (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Геннадьевна Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Игоревна Пряхина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Шишкина (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Aug 201829 Aug 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Дефектоскопия (Journal)

Анатолий Федорович Зацепин (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Russian Journal of Nondestructive Testing (Journal)

Анатолий Федорович Зацепин (Editorial board member)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Уральский форум психологов государственных структур и силовых ведомств

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Apr 20187 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Всероссийская с международным участием научная конференция "Лики культуры в эпоху социальных перемен" (XIII Колосницынские чтения)

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Деменова (Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Б. Кириллова (Chair of orgcommitee), Э. Э. Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. Л. Девятова (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Л. С. Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), И. Я. Мурзина (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Рабинович (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Степанчук (Member of orgcommittee), А. Е. Черушева (Member of orgcommittee), О. Р. Шиленко (Member of orgcommittee)
23 Mar 201824 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы организации помощи лицам с РАС: теория и практика"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Юрьевна Антропова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Веснина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Викторовна Оконечникова (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Блаженкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Хаустов (Member of orgcommittee)
21 May 201823 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научная конференция "Городское планирование в России и Швеции: инклюзивность, легитимность и устойчивое развитие"

Э. Э. Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), О. А. Гонина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. С. Хутчесон (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Г. Трубина (Member of orgcommittee)
12 Sep 201814 Sep 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Конференция с международным участием "Синтетическая парадигма: наука, философия, религиоведение" ("Пивоваровские чтения")

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Мельникова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгения Владимировна Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Семеновна Рыжкова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Франц (Member of orgcommittee), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Nov 20183 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Симпозиум "Действуем на опережение! Решения для лидерства в цифровой среде"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Member of orgcommittee), Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Петрович Исаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Nov 201816 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная конференция "Человек и инновационная техносфера: риски и возможности"

Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Владимировна Миндра (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Станиславович Набойченко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Разикова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Александровна Кузьминых (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of orgcommittee), Т. А. Нестик (Chair of programme commitee), Юлия Владимировна Мандра (Chair of programme commitee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Chair of programme commitee), Наталья Игоревна Разикова (Member of programme committee), Н. В. Горин (Member of programme committee), Бела Палатош (Member of programme committee), Чилла Мариана Сабо (Member of programme committee)
21 Feb 201822 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Огородникова Ольга Михайловна

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Александр Александрович Богатов (Vice Chair), Людмила Алексеевна Мальцева (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Михаил Антонович Гервасьев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Евгений Александрович Митюшов (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Member), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Владислав Александрович Шилов (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member)
18 Feb 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Научно-практическая конференция с международным участием «Актуальные проблемы физической культуры и спорта в образовательных организациях»

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Organiser), Нина Борисовна Серова (Organiser), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Organiser), Евгений Владимирович Сильчук (Organiser), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Organiser), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Organiser), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Organiser), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Organiser), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Organiser), Людмила Константиновна Тропина (Organiser), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Organiser), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Олег Владиславович Долганов (Member of programme committee), Игорь Михайлович Добрынин (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of programme committee), Анна Валерьевна Захарова (Member of programme committee), Евгений Станиславович Набойченко (Member of programme committee), Елена Владимировна Харитонова (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Михаил Александрович Кузьмин (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee)
2015

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Методический научный семинар по прикладной экономике

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Давидсон (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Пушкарев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Эльмира Ишмуратовна Ахмадиева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Озерова (Member of orgcommittee)
14 Feb 201716 Feb 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Методический научный семинар по экономической теории

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Давидсон (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Пушкарев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Элеонора Рашитовна Яхина (Member of orgcommittee)
14 Sep 201715 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XVII Международный молодежный конкурс перевода "LITTERA SCRIPTA"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андреа Либшнер (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Анков (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Михайловна Божко (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Владимировна Лелека (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Владимировна Луговых (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Валерьевна Пихтовникова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Птухин (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Анатольевич Райда (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Устинов (Member of orgcommittee), Э. В. Филиппиду (Member of orgcommittee)
25 Dec 201730 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

IV Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. От "зеленого" университета к зеленой экономике"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Андронова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Головнева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Витальевна Мельникова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Георгиевна Ляпцева (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Анатольевна Кинева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Витальевна Лутова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Большаков (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Ляпцев (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201615 Apr 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2018"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Мальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Хомякова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of programme committee), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Елена Разумовна Лебедева (Member of programme committee), Ольга Валерьевна Ломтатидзе (Member of programme committee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Алена Петровна Сиденкова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Хацко (Member of programme committee), Юрий Борисович Шипицин (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20188 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

V Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Проблемы и перспективы "зеленого роста"", посвященный Году экологии в РФ

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Андронова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Головнева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Георгиевна Ляпцева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Витальевна Лутова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Георгиевич Сысоев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Суслова (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201715 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XXI Ural International Winter School on the Physics of Semiconductors

Всеволод Игоревич Окулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Жевстовских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Георгиевич Новокшонов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Александрович Шерстобитов (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Максович Миньков (Member of programme committee), Евгений Алексеевич Памятных (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member of programme committee)
15 Feb 201620 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

2nd International Conference on Energy Production and Management in the 21st Century

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Chair of orgcommitee)
6 Sep 20168 Sep 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

WIT Transactions on Ecology and the Environment (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Resources (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Guest editor)
20182019

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Вестник УрФУ. Серия: Экономика и управление (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals