Find Research Activities

Frontiers in neuroscience (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editor)
2013 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Артемьев Григорий Андреевич

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Михаил Григорьевич Иванов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member)
5 Jun 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Иванова Анна Евгеньевна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
8 Nov 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Integrated Ferroelectrics (Journal)

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Editorial board member)
1992 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Journal of nanofluids (Journal)

Алексей Олегович Иванов (Editorial board member)
2014 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Algebra and Computation (Journal)

Михаил Владимирович Волков (Editorial board member)
2010 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Editorial board member)
20162017

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
20162017

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

Progress in Neuro-Psychopharmacology and Biological Psychiatry (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editorial board member)
2008 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Серебренникова Полина Олеговна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Chair), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Галина Львовна Левит (Member)
18 Mar 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

The Scientific World Journal (Journal)

Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Смышляева Лидия Альфредовна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
21 Dec 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Вербицкий Егор Владимирович

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
4 Mar 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

European Journal of Mental Health (Journal)

Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

IEEE Transactions on Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control (Journal)

Андрей Леонидович Холкин (Editor)
1998 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Journal of Hospitality & Tourism Research (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Journal of General Management (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

4-я Международная конференция по медицинской химии "МедХим-Россия 2019"

Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Светлана Константиновна Котовская (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Леонидович Деев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Сергеевна Шестакова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Даниил Николаевич Ляпустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Виктор Владимирович Федотов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Рамиль Фаатович Фатыхов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Александровна Тресцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
9 Jun 201914 Jun 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

81-й международный съезд Метеоритного общества «81th Annual Meteoritical Society Meeting-2018»

Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Безаева (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Ларионов (Member of orgcommittee), Разиля Фагилевна Муфтахетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Андреевна Даниленко (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Бегунова (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Алексеевич Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Брусницына (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Иосифович Оштрах (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Грицевич (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Щапова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Юрьевич Пастухович (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Анатольевна БАДЕХА (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Замятин (Member of orgcommittee), Лев Анатольевич Муравьев (Member of orgcommittee)
22 Jul 201831 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Resources (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Guest editor)
20182019

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

IV Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2017"

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Арно Пфинцер (Member of programme committee), Чилла Сабо (Member of programme committee), Ханкиши Самед оглы Ханкишиев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Никонов (Member of programme committee), Б. Р. Гельчинский (Member of programme committee), Согата Сантра (Member of programme committee), Чи Хо Вонг (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), С. К. Вовк (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Федорович Зацепин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Анатольевич Евсегнеев (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee)
15 May 201719 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

III Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2016"

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of programme committee), Луиза Спаллино (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Владимиров (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Александрович Кравец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Бажукова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee)
16 May 201620 May 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

International Conference on Scanning Probe Microscopy, SPM 2018

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вячеславович Пелегов (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Геннадьевна Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Игоревна Пряхина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Шишкина (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Aug 201829 Aug 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кашин Илья Владимирович

Всеволод Семенович Кортов (Chair), Игорь Николаевич Огородников (Vice Chair), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Scientific Secretary), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member), Леонид Михайлович Мартюшев (Member), Игорь Игориевич Мильман (Member), Сергей Павлович Никулин (Member), Павел Алексеевич Павлов (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Валерий Евгеньевич Сидоров (Member), Виктор Иванович Соколов (Member), Владимир Иванович СОЛОМОНОВ (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Черняк (Member), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member), Владимир Владимирович Зверев (Member), Алексей Николаевич Кислов (Member), Александр Васильевич Кружалов (Member), Анатолий Яковлевич Купряжкин (Member)
23 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Типеев Азат Олегович

Всеволод Семенович Кортов (Chair), Игорь Николаевич Огородников (Vice Chair), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Scientific Secretary), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member), Владимир Владимирович Зверев (Member), Алексей Николаевич Кислов (Member), Александр Васильевич Кружалов (Member), Анатолий Яковлевич Купряжкин (Member), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member), Леонид Михайлович Мартюшев (Member), Игорь Игориевич Мильман (Member), Сергей Павлович Никулин (Member), Павел Алексеевич Павлов (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Валерий Евгеньевич Сидоров (Member), Виктор Иванович Соколов (Member), Владимир Иванович СОЛОМОНОВ (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Черняк (Member), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member)
23 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Пунанов Иван Федорович

Всеволод Семенович Кортов (Chair), Игорь Николаевич Огородников (Vice Chair), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Scientific Secretary), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member), Владимир Владимирович Зверев (Member), Алексей Николаевич Кислов (Member), Анатолий Яковлевич Купряжкин (Member), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member), Леонид Михайлович Мартюшев (Member), Алексей Вениаминович Мелких (Member), Игорь Игориевич Мильман (Member), Сергей Павлович Никулин (Member), Владимир Владимирович Овчинников (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Валерий Евгеньевич Сидоров (Member), Виктор Иванович Соколов (Member), Владимир Иванович СОЛОМОНОВ (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Черняк (Member), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member)
28 Jun 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Блинова Марина Олеговна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
14 Nov 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Поморцев Сергей Анатольевич

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
19 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кудякова Валерия Сергеевна

Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Виктор Степанович Кийко (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
16 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities