Find Research Activities

Член союза дизайнеров РФ

Николай Николаевич Ляпцев (Member)
1986 → …

Activity: Consultancy typesWork in committee, board, commision

МНПК и круглые столы "Теория и практика межкультурной коммуникации на примере России и Австрии"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Т. М. Эйселен (Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Б. Ф. Блессинг (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Олегович Ильнер (Member of orgcommittee), Андреа Либшнер (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Member of orgcommittee), А.В. Васильева (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Sep 201714 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

X Международная студенческая видеоконференция на английском языке "How it works"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Вячеславовна Анчугова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Павловна Зарифуллина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Николаевна Шнайдер (Member of orgcommittee), Роми Хенфлинг (Member of orgcommittee), Ellen Weber (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Александрович Летавин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Щапов (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XIV Международый студенческий фестиваль рекламных роликов на иностранных языках

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Вячеславовна Анчугова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Павловна Зарифуллина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Николаевна Шнайдер (Member of orgcommittee), Роми Хенфлинг (Member of orgcommittee), Ellen Weber (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Александрович Летавин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Щапов (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная научная конференция "Революция и культура XX век (XII Колосницынские чтения)"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктория Владимировна Деменова (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Борисовна Кириллова (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Леонидовна Девятова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Васильевич Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Яковлевна Мурзина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ильич Рабинович (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Евгеньевна Черушева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Рафильевна Шиленко (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Игоревна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)
21 Apr 201722 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XVII Международный молодежный конкурс перевода "LITTERA SCRIPTA"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андреа Либшнер (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Анков (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Михайловна Божко (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Владимировна Лелека (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Владимировна Луговых (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Валерьевна Пихтовникова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Птухин (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Анатольевич Райда (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Устинов (Member of orgcommittee), Э. В. Филиппиду (Member of orgcommittee)
25 Dec 201730 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Зимняя психологическая школа

Марина Владимировна Клименских (Chair of orgcommitee), Полина Борисовна Лобанова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Колесникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee), Рустам Рафикович Муслумов (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Feb 201614 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Зимняя психологическая школа УГИ

Александр Михайлович Боднар (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Колесникова (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Борисовна Панченко (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Анатольевна Томина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee)
10 Feb 201811 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Теория и практика общественного развития (Journal)

Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

ОБЩЕСТВО: СОЦИОЛОГИЯ, ПСИХОЛОГИЯ, ПЕДАГОГИКА (Journal)

Наталья Леонидовна Антонова (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Третья международная научно-теоретическая конференция "Коммуникационные тренды в эпоху постграмотности"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Валерьевна Рубцова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Станиславовна Вершинина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Алексеевна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Михайловна Немченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Павловна Рассказова (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаэль Филиберто Фортеса Фернандес (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Андреевич Сухов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Apr 201828 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Коновалова Мария Владимировна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Михаил Григорьевич Иванов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member)
5 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Шацаускас Антон Леонидович

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Михаил Григорьевич Иванов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
20 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Криночкин Алексей Петрович

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
20 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Щепочкин Александр Владимирович

Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
19 Mar 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Луговик Ксения Игоревна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Михаил Григорьевич Иванов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
3 Dec 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Артемьев Григорий Андреевич

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Михаил Григорьевич Иванов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member)
5 Jun 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

XI Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Борисович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Франсин Доминик Лиектенан (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Андреевна Ульянова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Лукьянов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Эдуардовна Слепухина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Заякин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Анатольевна Кривенцова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Эльмира Ишмуратовна Ахмадиева (Member of orgcommittee), Регина Ринатовна Фисюк (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Озерова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Дмитриевна Матусевич (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee)
17 Nov 201619 Nov 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference