Find Research Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

11-я Евразийская конференция по лингвистике и социальным наукам (ECLSS)

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Надежда Маликовна Ачан (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Балтабаева (Member of orgcommittee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), К. О. Ессенова (Member of orgcommittee), Х. Караджан (Member of orgcommittee), А. Кызылчик (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of programme commitee), Сагом Виктори Дингилиши (Member of programme committee), Наталья Алексеевна Завьялова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of programme committee), И. Э. Кайнак (Member of programme committee), Хасан Караджан (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Member of programme committee), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Рахметова (Member of programme committee), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Member of programme committee)
18 Jun 202019 Jun 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

14th International Conference on Creep and Fracture of Engineering Materials and Structures

Петр Евгеньевич Панфилов (Chair of orgcommitee), Надежда Владимировна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Глезер (Member of orgcommittee)
18 Jun 201722 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

18th International Conference on Mathematical Optimization Theory and Operations Research, MOTOR 2019

Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Chair of programme commitee), Александр Александрович Петунин (Member of programme committee)
8 Jul 201912 Jul 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019

Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Тимур Сергеевич Петренко (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Разинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), С.М. Смольский (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee)
25 Apr 201926 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

23-я Всероссийская научная конференция студентов-физиков и молодых ученых (ВНКСФ-23)

Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Анатольевна Зимницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Евгеньевич Бельский (Member of orgcommittee), Егор Владимирович Кудюков (Member of orgcommittee), Т. В. Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Александрович Ваулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Дикушина (Member of orgcommittee), А.В. Ковешников (Member of orgcommittee), Абдулло Мирзорахимов (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Сергеевна Тимофеева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Незнахин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Арапов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Москвин (Member of programme committee), Евгений Алексеевич Памятных (Member of programme committee), Алексей Николаевич Бабушкин (Member of programme committee), Эдуард Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Member of programme committee)
1 Apr 20178 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

2nd International Conference on Energy Production and Management in the 21st Century

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Chair of orgcommitee)
6 Sep 20168 Sep 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

2-я международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов»

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. Хаджра (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Р. Гарсия (Member of programme committee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

3-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM III)

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), V. Popik (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

44-я Всероссийская с международным участием студенческая научная конференция "Физика космоса"

Владимир Евгеньевич Третьяков (Organiser), Полина Евгеньевна Захарова (Organiser), Эдуард Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Organiser), Андрей Борисович Островский (Organiser), Светлана Викторовна Салий (Organiser), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Organiser), Татьяна Иосифовна Левитская (Organiser), Екатерина Анатольевна Аввакумова (Organiser), Наталия Дмитриевна Калинина (Organiser), Алла Валерьевна Кожевникова (Organiser), Валентина Александровна Кузьмина (Organiser), Альфат Исмагилович Шагабутдинов (Organiser), Галина Павловна Хремли (Organiser), Станислав Юрьевич Горда (Organiser), Константин Васильевич Юрков (Organiser), Мария Эриковна Попова (Organiser), Дмитрий Васильевич Гламазда (Organiser), Юлия Зигфридовна Вибе (Organiser), Александр Александрович Калинин (Organiser), Валерий Петрович Кожевников (Organiser), Вадим Владимирович Крушинский (Organiser)
2015

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

45-я Всероссийская с международным участием студенческая научная конференция «Физика Космоса»

Владимир Евгеньевич Третьяков (Chair of orgcommitee), Полина Евгеньевна Захарова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Эдуард Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Борисович Островский (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Салий (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Вадимович Скрипниченко (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Иосифовна Левитская (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Анатольевна Аввакумова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Дмитриевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Алла Валерьевна Кожевникова (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Александровна Кузьмина (Member of orgcommittee), Альфат Исмагилович Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Павловна Хремли (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Юрьевич Горда (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Федорович Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Васильевич Юрков (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Полушина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Эриковна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Васильевич Гламазда (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Зигфридовна Вибе (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Петрович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Владимирович Крушинский (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Feb 20165 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

46 Всероссийская студенческая научная конференция "Физика космоса"

Эдуард Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Chair of orgcommitee), Екатерина Анатольевна Аввакумова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Зигфридовна Вибе (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Васильевич Гламазда (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Юрьевич Горда (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Дмитриевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Альвира Васильевна Квашнина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Петрович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Владимирович Крушинский (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Иосифовна Левитская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Борисович Островский (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Эриковна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Салий (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Федорович Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Васильевна Семерова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Вадимович Скрипниченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Ильдаровна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Павловна Хремли (Member of orgcommittee), Альфат Исмагилович Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Васильевич Юрков (Member of orgcommittee)
30 Jan 20173 Feb 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

47-я Всероссийская с международным участием молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

Александр Владимирович Осипов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Владимирович Кабанов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Камнева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Дмитриевна Незнахина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Семенович Родин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Перевалов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Марина Файвушевна Прохорова (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee)
31 Jan 20166 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

47-я Всероссийская студенческая научная конференция "Физика Космоса"

Э. Д. Кузнецов (Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Соболев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Соболев (Chair of programme commitee), Е. А. Аввакумова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. З. Вибе (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Гламазда (Member of orgcommittee), С. Ю. Горда (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Д. Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Крушинский (Member of orgcommittee), Т. И. Левитская (Member of orgcommittee), А. Б. Островский (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Полушина (Member of orgcommittee), М. Э. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Салий (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), П. В. Семерова (Member of orgcommittee), П. В. Скрипниченко (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Г. П. Хремли (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee)
29 Jan 20182 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

48-я Всероссийская с международным участием студенческая научная конференция "Физика Космоса"

Эдуард Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Chair of programme commitee), Екатерина Анатольевна Аввакумова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Зигфридовна Вибе (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Васильевич Гламазда (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Юрьевич Горда (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Дмитриевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Петрович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), Алла Валерьевна Кожевникова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Владимирович Крушинский (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Иосифовна Левитская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Борисович Островский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Сергеевна Полушина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Эриковна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Салий (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Федорович Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Васильевна Семерова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Вадимович Скрипниченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Ильдаровна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Павловна Хремли (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Альфатович Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee), Альфат Исмагилович Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Jan 20191 Feb 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

4-я Международная конференция по медицинской химии "МедХим-Россия 2019"

Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Светлана Константиновна Котовская (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Леонидович Деев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Сергеевна Шестакова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Даниил Николаевич Ляпустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Виктор Владимирович Федотов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Рамиль Фаатович Фатыхов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Александровна Тресцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Николаевна Мошкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
9 Jun 201914 Jun 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

4-я студенческая научно-практическая конференция "Туризм: Технологии & Тренды"

Д. В. Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. Д. Бугрова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Бугрова (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Дмитриева (Member of orgcommittee), О. И. Нуждин (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Е. Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Сафронов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Хуртина (Member of orgcommittee), Е. П. Чилова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Фирсова (Member of orgcommittee)
31 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

5-й международный Конвент Института социальных и политических наук "Модернизация обществ и множественные модерности"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Ж. В. Кормина (Member of orgcommittee), Б. К. Кнорре (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), И. П. Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Тайоб (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Йенсен (Member of orgcommittee), И. М. Чубаров (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Apr 201729 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

6-я международная научно-практическая конференция "Эффективное и качественное снабжение и использование электроэнергии"

Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Светлана Владимировна Федорова (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Щенников (Chair of orgcommitee), В. С. Копырин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Петр Иванович Бартоломей (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Б. Б. Утегулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. П. Марковский (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Виноградов (Member of orgcommittee), И. Долежель (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), П. Шымчак (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Я. М. Шелоков (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. М. Наполеао (Member of orgcommittee), Б. Ульрих (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Георгиевич Бородацкий (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ткачук (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Олейников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Юрьевич Худяков (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

81-й международный съезд Метеоритного общества «81th Annual Meteoritical Society Meeting-2018»

Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Безаева (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Ларионов (Member of orgcommittee), Разиля Фагилевна Муфтахетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Андреевна Даниленко (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Бегунова (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Алексеевич Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Брусницына (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Иосифович Оштрах (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Грицевич (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Щапова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Юрьевич Пастухович (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Анатольевна БАДЕХА (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Замятин (Member of orgcommittee), Лев Анатольевич Муравьев (Member of orgcommittee)
22 Jul 201831 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

9-ая Российско-германская школа-семинар по физике и химии наноматериалов PCnano&TS-2019

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of orgcommitee), М. Цобель (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), А. Магерль (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Игоревич Власов (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Шибаев (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Jul 201910 Aug 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Advances in Zoology (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editorial board member)
2013 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

Analytics and Control (Journal)

Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Editor)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Applied Solar Energy (Journal)

Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Arkivoc (Journal)

Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Елена Германовна Трубина (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Елена Алексеевна Степанова (Chief Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Ольга Александровна Якимова (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Алексей Николаевич Борбунов (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chemistry of Heterocyclic Compounds (Journal)

Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Editorial board member)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chemistry of Heterocyclic Compounds (Journal)

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Владимир Владимирович Середа (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals