Find Research Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Владимир Владимирович Середа (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Chief Editor)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Согата Сантра (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Согата Сантра (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Владимир Владимирович Середа (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Chief Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Coatings (Journal)

Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Editorial board member)
2020 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Crystals (Journal)

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Crystals (Journal)

Александр Сергеевич Овчинников (Editorial board member)
20182019

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Economy of Region (Journal)

Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Editorial board member)
2014 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Economy of Region (Journal)

Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Economy of Region (Journal)

Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Editor)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Entropy (Journal)

Леонид Михайлович Мартюшев (Editorial board member)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Ethnolinguistics. Problems of Language and Culture (Journal)

Любовь Александровна Феоктистова (Editorial board member)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

EuroMed Journal of Business (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

European Business Review (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

European Journal of Mental Health (Journal)

Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Ferroelectrics (Journal)

Андрей Леонидович Холкин (Editorial board member)
2012 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Ferroelectrics (Journal)

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Editorial board member)
2006 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Frontiers in Neuroscience (Journal)

Алан Валерьевич Калуев (Editor)
20132018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Global Media Journal (Journal)

Наталья Алексеевна Завьялова (Editor)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

History of the Family (Journal)

Гуннар Торвальдсен (Guest editor)
2015

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

IEEE Transactions on Ultrasonics, Ferroelectrics, and Frequency Control (Journal)

Андрей Леонидович Холкин (Editor)
1998 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

III Конгресс с международным участием "Фундаментальные исследования и прикладные разработки процессов переработки и утилизации техногенных образований" (ТЕХНОГЕН - 2017)

Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Member of programme committee), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Яковлевич Дзюзер (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Николай Тимофеевич Шардаков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Владимирович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
5 Jun 20179 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

III Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2016"

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of programme committee), Луиза Спаллино (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Владимиров (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Александрович Кравец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Бажукова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee)
16 May 201620 May 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

III Международная научно-практическая конференция "Стратегии развития социальных общностей, институтов и территорий"

Анна Петровна Багирова (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Анатольевна Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Григорьевич Александров (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Бритвин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Боронина (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Иосифовна Гуштан (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Титовна Ергунова (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Дмитриевна Забокрицкая (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Андреевна Задорина (Member of orgcommittee), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Корунов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Михайлович Костромин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Меньшенина (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Григорьевна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Витальевич Томильцев (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Андреевна Франц (Member of orgcommittee)
21 Apr 201722 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

III Международная научно-техническая конференция "Актуальные проблемы радиохимии радиоэкологии"

Анна Владимировна Воронина (Member of programme committee), С. Н. Калмыков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of programme committee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of programme committee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of programme committee), Michaela Langer (Member of programme committee), D. K. Gupta (Member of programme committee), Б. Ф. Мясоедов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Владимировна Воронина (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Н. Калмыков (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of orgcommittee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Steffen Happel (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Недобух (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Кутергин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Иванович Денисов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Колясникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Олеговна Блинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куляева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Геннадьевна Рябухина (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Алексеевна Томашова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Алексеевич Орлов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Носкова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Зенкова (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201717 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

III Уральский межрегиональный конкурс "Университетская книга"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Юрьевна Кудряшова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Подчиненов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Apr 20161 Jul 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

III ежегодная международная конференция "Системная инженерия"

Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Н. Вшивцева (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Мизгулин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Кулемин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Ивановна Шолина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Анатольевич Балясов (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Ильинична Южакова (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Всероссийская конференция-образовательный семинар "Новые технологии в сфере жилищно-коммунального хозяйства"

Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. Г. Мокроусов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Лопатников (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Няшин (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Баянкин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Jul 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы реабилитации и абилитации инвалидов: психолого-педагогические аспекты

Ю. Н. Зеленов (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Блаженкова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Макарова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Москалева (Member of orgcommittee), С. О. Килева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Галина Андреевна Ткачук (Member of programme committee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of programme committee)
19 Nov 201920 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Теория и практика военного образования в гражданских вузах: педагогический поиск"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Юрий Павлович Самохвалов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Н. Перетятько (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Устелемов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Куреннов (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Андреевна Охезина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Воронин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Петрович Тимофеев (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Александрович Батмазов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), И. О. Родобольский (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кукарцев (Member of orgcommittee), Д. А. Дядюшко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Шерпаев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Никифорович Давыдов (Member of orgcommittee), Ойбек Расулович Партов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Кизюн (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Александрович Донченко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Филиппович Куприянов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Николаевич ГАШЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Викторович ШУНЯКОВ (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Юрьевич Затонацкий (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна СМИРНОВА (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Сергеевна Макарова (Member of orgcommittee), М. Н. Санников (Member of orgcommittee), И. И. Третьяков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. И. Усов (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Мерзляков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Николаевич Багин (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Dec 201920 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Международная конференция "Инновационные подходы в высшем образовании в сфере компьютерных наук" - InnoCSE-2019

Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Бадьина (Member of orgcommittee), Филипп Сергеевич Мясников (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Chair of programme commitee), О. А. Козлов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Лапчик (Member of programme committee), Е. Миленкова-Рангелова (Member of programme committee), Р. Клетте (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Усольцев (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of programme committee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of programme committee)
25 Nov 201926 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Международная научная конференция "Цифровая трансформация общества, экономики, менеджмента и образования"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алена Эдуардовна Федорова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Лысенко (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Рузальевна Гафурова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Коропец (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Дмитриевна Липатова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Яковлевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Викторовна Ускова (Member of orgcommittee), Мауро Гатти (Member of programme committee), Зузана Дворжакова (Member of programme committee), М. Де Марко (Member of programme committee), О. Илдирим (Member of programme committee), О. А. Козлова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of programme committee), Мария С. Меньшикова (Member of programme committee), Илона Поленц (Member of programme committee)
5 Dec 20196 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Международная научно-практическая конференция "Современные научные достижения металлургической теплотехники и их реализация в промышленности", посвященная 90-летию заслуженного деятеля науки и техники РФ Ю. Г. Ярошенко

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Л. Голубков (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Смольков (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. П. Сторожков (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Феоктистов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), Б.А. Боковиков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Иванович Жучков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), И. Ф. Курунов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of programme committee), Е. И. Мешков (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee), Кай Чэнь (Member of programme committee)
18 Sep 201721 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference