Find Research Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

Symmetry (Journal)

Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Guest editor)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

The 1st Meeting of BRICS Working Group on Materials Science and Nanotechnology

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Олегович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Черепанов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Патрушев (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Oct 201727 Oct 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

The First Symposium on Mathematical Methods in Economics and Nature Use

Марина Александровна Медведева (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Николаевич Медведев (Chair of orgcommitee)
25 Sep 201730 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

The National Center for Scientific Research (Publisher)

Франсин Доминик Лиектенан (Guest editor)
2011 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

Thermal Science (Journal)

Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Referee)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

The Scientific World Journal (Journal)

Ирина Евгеньевна Анимица (Editorial board member)
20152018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

The Scientific World Journal (Journal)

Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Editorial board member)
20162018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Trends and Challenges in Civil Engineering Education in Europe

Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Diego Lo Presti (Member of orgcommittee), lacint Manoliu (Member of orgcommittee), Jose Antonio Lozano Galant (Member of orgcommittee), Thibaut Skrzypek (Member of orgcommittee), О. Н. Приемец (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Oct 20176 Oct 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Полина Юрьевна Глазырина (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Ирина Валерьяновна Мельникова (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Лев Борисович Ряшко (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Михаил Владимирович Волков (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Алексей Николаевич Борбунов (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Владимир Германович Пименов (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Виталий Анатольевич Баранский (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Юрий Филиппович Долгий (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

URAL MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL (Journal)

Арсений Михайлович Шур (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

VIII Всероссийская научно-богословская конференция "Церковь. Богословие. История"

Михаил Васильевич Наконечный (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Иоанн Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Акишин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Александровна Дьячкова (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Корытко (Member of orgcommittee), Корнилий Зайцев (Member of orgcommittee), Петр Мингалёв (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Миняйло (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Печерин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергий Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Сергеев (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Feb 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
16 May 201917 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VIII Всероссийская научно-техническая конференция с международным участием и XVIII Школа молодых ученых "Безопасность критичных инфраструктур и территорий"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), И. И. Москвичев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), В. Н. Сызранцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), А. О. Чернявский (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Чукреев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Oct 20185 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VIII международная конференция для молодых ученых «Актуальные вопросы филологической науки XXI века»

Жанна Артуровна Храмушина (Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Олегович Айзенштейн (Member of orgcommittee), А. Д. Жакупова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Анатольевна Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Коряковцева (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Марченко (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Г. Назарьян (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Константинович Пестерев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Витальевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Радченко (Member of orgcommittee), Э. Д. Сулейманова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Документ. Архив. История. Современность"

Анатолий Владимирович Черноухов (Chair of orgcommitee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Бондарь (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. А. Двоеносова (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Павлович Килин (Member of orgcommittee), Г. Н. Ланской (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Ларин (Member of orgcommittee), Е.В. Латышева (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Валерьевна Плетнева (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Кжиштоф Скупенски (Member of orgcommittee), Т.И. Славко (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Анатольевна Суровцева (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Г. Суровцева (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Ивановна Цеменкова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Владимирович Шибаев (Member of orgcommittee)
16 Nov 201818 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве (ТИМ'2018) с международным участием

Н. А. Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Ю. Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Ф. Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Д. Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), С. П. Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), В. Ю. Носков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ю. Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), А. В. Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Лавров (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Я. М. Гордон (Member of programme committee), М. В. Губинский (Member of programme committee), А. О. Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
17 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VII Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Зеленый мост через поколения"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), М. Ш. Алинов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), В.Н. Большаков (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Васьков (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Борисовна Вожева (Member of orgcommittee), И. М. Войтов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Магнус Гудим (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Р. А. Исмаилов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Ляпцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Мехренцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Панкина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Павлович Постников (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Сальников (Member of orgcommittee), С. А, Старков (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Георгиевич Сысоев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
12 Apr 201915 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VII Региональная олимпиада по турецкому языку

Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Chair of orgcommitee), Сагом Виктори Дингилиши (Member of orgcommittee), Дениз Ягджы (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Фаридовна Фомина (Member of orgcommittee)
23 Apr 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

VII международная научная конференция для молодых ученых «Актуальные вопросы филологической науки XXI века»

Ж. А. Храмушина (Chair of orgcommitee), М. В. Радченко (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Коряковцева (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Марченко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Д. Жакупова (Member of orgcommittee), Э. Д. Сулейменова (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Г. Назарьян (Member of orgcommittee), А. С. Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), С. А. Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), С. К. Пестерев (Member of orgcommittee)
9 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2017) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Бурыкин (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
11 May 201712 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI Конгресс учителей

Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Мельник (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ивановна Пургина (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Ивановна Кудрявцева (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Jan 20169 Jan 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2019", посвященная 70-летию основания Физико-технологического института

Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Responsible Organizer), Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Иосифович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Г. Розенман (Member of programme committee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member of programme committee), А. Попов (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Виктор Владимирович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Коновалов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of programme committee), С. Гупта (Member of programme committee), Д. Г. Валиев (Member of programme committee), Ч. Сабо (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Владимирович Кашин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валерьевич ЯГОДИН (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Сергеев (Member of orgcommittee), Ярослав Владимирович Губанов (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee)
20 May 201924 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Человеческий капитал как ключевой ресурс зеленой экономки"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Блошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Борисовна Вожева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201816 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course