Find Research Activities

Search in all content

Filters for Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Ольга Александровна Якимова (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal on Transport Development and Integration (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Вестник Санкт-Петербургского университета. Философия и конфликтология (Journal)

Александр Владимирович Перцев (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Елена Германовна Трубина (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

V форум академического фандрайзинга

Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Павлович Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Member of orgcommittee), Ойбек Расулович Партов (Member of orgcommittee)
21 Nov 201922 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

48-я Всероссийская с международным участием студенческая научная конференция "Физика Космоса"

Эдуард Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Chair of programme commitee), Екатерина Анатольевна Аввакумова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Зигфридовна Вибе (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Васильевич Гламазда (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Юрьевич Горда (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Дмитриевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Петрович Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), Алла Валерьевна Кожевникова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Владимирович Крушинский (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Иосифовна Левитская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Борисович Островский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Сергеевна Полушина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Эриковна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Салий (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Федорович Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Васильевна Семерова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Вадимович Скрипниченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Ильдаровна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Павловна Хремли (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Альфатович Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee), Альфат Исмагилович Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Jan 20191 Feb 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Научные чтения, посвященные памяти академика РАН Александра Ивановича Татаркина

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Вопросы управления (Journal)

Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

IV Международная школа для молодежи "Материаловедение и металлофизика легких сплавов"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ильин (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of orgcommittee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of orgcommittee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Глезер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Chair of programme commitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of programme committee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of programme committee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of programme committee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of programme committee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of programme committee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of programme committee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of programme committee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of programme committee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of programme committee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of programme committee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of programme committee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of programme committee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of programme committee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of programme committee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of programme committee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Распосиенко (Member of programme committee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Андреевич Павлов (Member of programme committee), Денис Ринатович Салихянов (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Ерпалов (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee)
18 Jun 201922 Jun 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная (50-я Всероссийская) молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Александрович Чистяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Борбунов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Роман Размикович Акопян (Member of programme committee), Михаил Игоревич Гомоюнов (Member of programme committee), Александр Альбертович Ковалевский (Member of programme committee), Федор А. Корнилов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Осипов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of programme committee)
3 Feb 20199 Feb 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Научная конференция "Философия современного общества: языки описания и формы взаимодействия в цифровую эпоху"

Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Юрьевич Уколов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Дмитрий Владимирович Котелевский (Member of programme committee), С. А. Кустов (Member of programme committee), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Member of programme committee), Д. М. Султанов (Member of programme committee), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Member of programme committee)
14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VIII международная конференция для молодых ученых «Актуальные вопросы филологической науки XXI века»

Жанна Артуровна Храмушина (Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Олегович Айзенштейн (Member of orgcommittee), А. Д. Жакупова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Анатольевна Иванова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Коряковцева (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Марченко (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Г. Назарьян (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Константинович Пестерев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Витальевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Радченко (Member of orgcommittee), Э. Д. Сулейменова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция студентов и молодых ученых "Весенние дни науки ВШЭМ"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Борисовна Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Анатольевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Сергеевна Куклинова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Романовна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Геннадьевна Тиховская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Толмачёва (Member of orgcommittee), Флюр Фанилевич Урманов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee)
17 Apr 201919 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

3-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM III)

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), V. Popik (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Молодежный карьерный симпозиум им. Е. Г. Зудова "PRO Цель-2019"

Владислав Владимирович Потанин (Chair of orgcommitee), Мария Владимировна Миронова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Гильдерман (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Глушенко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валентинович Гоман (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Демин (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Докучаев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Долженкова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Дубинина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Исаков (Member of orgcommittee), Рия Александровна Карелова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Ноговицына (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Федорович Пегашкин (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Пионткевич (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Пыхтеева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Николаевич Сафонов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member of orgcommittee), И. П. Стрельцова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Хмельников (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ходырев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Игоревич Шевченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Л. Шляпников (Member of orgcommittee), М. М. Щербинин (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Жигалова Наталья Эдуардовна

Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Александр Георгиевич Еманов (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member), Валерий Павлович Степаненко (Member)
12 Mar 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

II Уральский форум психологов государственных структур и силовых ведомств

Ю. П. Зинченко (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), П. Н. Балыков (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Затонацкий (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Иотов (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Карапетян (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Рустам Рафикович Муслумов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), И. П. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Редина (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Тарарыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Теряев (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Цибиков (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. С. Шойгу (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Наталья Борисовна Белова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Е. А. Еварестова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of programme committee), М. И. Марьин (Member of programme committee), Любовь Викторовна Оконечникова (Member of programme committee), И. Г. Передельская (Member of programme committee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Григорьевич Перцель (Member of programme committee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of programme committee), Г. Ю. Тетеркина (Member of programme committee), Ф. И. Ушков (Member of programme committee)
4 Apr 20195 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Третий международный молодежный конвент УГИ "Многомерность общества: цифровой поворот в гуманитарном знании"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Дмитриевна Гурарий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Данил Романович Илюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куваева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ярослав Игоревич Соломатин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee)
14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

9-ая Российско-германская школа-семинар по физике и химии наноматериалов PCnano&TS-2019

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of orgcommitee), М. Цобель (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), А. Магерль (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Игоревич Власов (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Шибаев (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Jul 201910 Aug 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Горбунова Юлия Дмитриевна

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Vice Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Георгий Леонидович Баранов (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Михаил Антонович Гервасьев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
29 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Всероссийская научная конференция студентов-стипендиатов Оксфордского Российского Фонда "Практики воспроизводства ценностей: гуманитарный, социальный и экономический аспекты"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Михайловна Квашнина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Вера Владимировна Авдеева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Маратовна Давлетшина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Деменова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Викторовна Дьячкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Сергеевна Ессяк (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Ивановна Кудрявцева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Мельникова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Константиновна Мухина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Васильевна Слаутина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадьевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владиславович Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Шорохова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Максимовна Великодняя (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Голованова (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Марсович Султанов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Фищев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Евгеньевич Якимов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee)
14 Nov 201915 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Научная конференция "Успех: от гениальности до гибридного интеллекта"

Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Симховна Алексеева (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of programme committee), Ирина Олеговна Куваева (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Лебедева (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Member of programme committee)
14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference