Find Research Activities

Филологический класс (Journal)

Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Молодежный Конвент "Многомерность общества: человек в социальном взаимодействии"

Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Ульяна Евгеньевна Головачева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Дмитриевна Гурарий (Member of orgcommittee), Даниил Леонидович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Всеволод Ильич Доможиров (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Алексеевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куваева (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Борисовна Панченко (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Петровна Неменко (Member of orgcommittee), К. Ю. Пиксаева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Владимирович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Евгеньевич Харлов (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Apr 201729 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Changing Societies & Personalities (Journal)

Ольга Александровна Якимова (Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Chief Editor)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Владимир Владимирович Середа (Editorial board member)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Chief Editor)
2019 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Якимов Сергей Михайлович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Никифорова Светлана Михайловна

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Александр Александрович Богатов (Vice Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Михаил Антонович Гервасьев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
30 Nov 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

XVII Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Семкина (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Dec 20169 Dec 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Бугров Константин Дмитриевич

Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member), Лариса Степановна Соболева (Member)
22 May 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Фролова Ирина Викторовна

Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Vice Chair), Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Scientific Secretary), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member), Владимир Анатольевич Аракчеев (Member), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member), Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Member), Владимир Павлович Мотревич (Member), Антон Сергеевич Мохов (Member), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member)
27 Feb 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Всероссийская с международным участием научная конференция "Лики культуры в эпоху социальных перемен" (XIII Колосницынские чтения)

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Деменова (Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Б. Кириллова (Chair of orgcommitee), Э. Э. Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. Л. Девятова (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Л. С. Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), И. Я. Мурзина (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Рабинович (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Степанчук (Member of orgcommittee), А. Е. Черушева (Member of orgcommittee), О. Р. Шиленко (Member of orgcommittee)
23 Mar 201824 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Ильина Екатерина Алексеевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Муниципалитет: экономика и управление (Journal)

Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Editorial board member)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

47-я Всероссийская с международным участием молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

Александр Владимирович Осипов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Владимирович Кабанов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Камнева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Дмитриевна Незнахина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Семенович Родин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Перевалов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Марина Файвушевна Прохорова (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee)
31 Jan 20166 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Дни науки ИГУП

Алексей Константинович Клюев (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Александрович Яшин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Павловна Коротких (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Александровна Ладейщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Меньшенина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Анатольевна Савчук (Member of orgcommittee), Ханум Сейрановна Саруханян (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Григорьевна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Member of orgcommittee), Роман Вадимович Шаповал (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Новоселова (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Apr 201722 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Второй международный семинар "Современные нанотехнологии"

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вячеславович Пелегов (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Геннадьевна Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Валерьевна Клюкина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Игоревна Пряхина (Member of orgcommittee)
27 Aug 201629 Aug 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

II Международная научно-практическая конференция "Современные научные достижения металлургической теплотехники и их реализация в промышленности", посвященная 90-летию заслуженного деятеля науки и техники РФ Ю. Г. Ярошенко

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Л. Голубков (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Смольков (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. П. Сторожков (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Феоктистов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), Б.А. Боковиков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Иванович Жучков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), И. Ф. Курунов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of programme committee), Е. И. Мешков (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee), Кай Чэнь (Member of programme committee)
18 Sep 201721 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Маркина Мария Геннадьевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
19 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Международная научно-техническая конференция "НАУКА-ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ-ПРОИЗВОДСТВО: опыт и перспективы развития"

Владислав Владимирович Потанин (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Яковлевич Черемных (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. В. Миронова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Федорович Пегашкин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Николаевич Сафонов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Хмельников (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Игоревич Шевченко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валентинович Гоман (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Демин (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Докучаев (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Дубинина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Исаков (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Пыстогов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Пыхтеева (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Ю. Титова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Глушенко (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Пионткевич (Member of orgcommittee), А. Л. Сусленкова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 20189 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-техническая конференция "QD Workshop"

Владимир Олегович Васьковский (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Александровна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Сергеевич Волегов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Незнахин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Сёмкин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Кунцман (Member of orgcommittee)
25 Oct 201726 Oct 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция 2018 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yuri Danilov (Member of programme committee), Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
7 May 20188 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Дефектоскопия (Journal)

Анатолий Федорович Зацепин (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Вопросы электротехнологии (Journal)

Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

XII Всероссийская студенческая научно-практическая конференция "Документ в современном обществе: факторы и тенденции развития информационной среды"

Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Chair of orgcommitee), Марина Бариевна Ларионова (Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Владимировна Соловьева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Бакшаев (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Бондарь (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Павлович Килин (Member of orgcommittee), Сардана Николаевна Копырина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Ожиганова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Вячеславовна Олимпиева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Павловна Пирогова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Валерьевна Плетнева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Львович Разинков (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Васильевна Снегирева (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Анатольевна Суровцева (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Андреевич Уланов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Ивановна Цеменкова (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владимирович Черноухов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Владимирович Шибаев (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Apr 20196 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference