Find Research Activities

Семинар "Персонализация в издательском деле"

Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Витальевич Троицкий (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Владимировна Родина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Раскатов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Борисович Мильдер (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Арапов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Павловна Арапова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Jan 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Семинар "Дизайн вчера, сегодня, завтра"

Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Витальевич Троицкий (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Владимировна Родина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Раскатов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Борисович Мильдер (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Арапов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Павловна Арапова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Jan 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

II Международная научно-практическая конференция "Современные научные достижения металлургической теплотехники и их реализация в промышленности", посвященная 90-летию заслуженного деятеля науки и техники РФ Ю. Г. Ярошенко

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Л. Голубков (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Смольков (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. П. Сторожков (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Феоктистов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), Б.А. Боковиков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Иванович Жучков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), И. Ф. Курунов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of programme committee), Е. И. Мешков (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee), Кай Чэнь (Member of programme committee)
18 Sep 201721 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI международный экологический форум "Лом. Техноген. Полигон"

Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Владимирович Мамяченков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Петрович Шалимов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
12 Jul 201813 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный научный форум "Полилингвизм и поликультурность в эпоху постграмотности"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Алексеевна Симбирцева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Валерьевна Рубцова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Хайди Бойзен (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Калантцис (Member of orgcommittee), Билл Коуп (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Лозовская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаэль Филиберто Фортеса Фернандес (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Евгеньевна Федорова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Валерьевна Язовская (Member of orgcommittee)
20 May 201921 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XIX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Ильин (Member of programme committee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. Валиев (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Кылосова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Nov 201823 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Уральский IT-форум

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Михайловна Ермакова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Отборочный тур Международного чемпионата по технологической стратегии в металлургии "Metal Cup - 2018"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Юрьевна Гилева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Геннадьевич Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Данил Леонидович Шварц (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Богатов (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Ерпалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валерьевич Деревянкин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Андреевна Прилуцкая (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вадимовна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), П. И. Ртищев (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Mar 201829 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Якимов Сергей Михайлович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Quaestio Rossica (Journal)

Наталия Александровна Купина (Editorial board member)
20132018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

II международная конференция "Устойчивое развитие городов"

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Шихирин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ж. Панзабекова (Member of orgcommittee), И. В. Балк (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Полковникова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Гранитовна Василевская (Member of orgcommittee)
19 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Зимняя психологическая школа

Марина Владимировна Клименских (Chair of orgcommitee), Полина Борисовна Лобанова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Колесникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee), Рустам Рафикович Муслумов (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Feb 201614 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Свалова Татьяна Сергеевна

Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Лев Борисович Хорошавин (Member), Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Владимир Андреевич Дерябин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
14 Jun 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

V Международная молодежная (студенческая) научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2018", посвященная памяти Почетного профессора УрФУ В.С. Кортова

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Г. Розенман (Member of programme committee), Ю. Дехтярс (Member of programme committee), В. М. Лисицын (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Чилла Сабо (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Никонов (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Р. Гельчинский (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Е. Ф. Мартынович (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Губанов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee)
14 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция 2018 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yuri Danilov (Member of programme committee), Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
7 May 20188 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Зимняя психологическая школа УГИ

Александр Михайлович Боднар (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Колесникова (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Борисовна Панченко (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Анатольевна Томина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee)
10 Feb 201811 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Третья международная научно-теоретическая конференция "Коммуникационные тренды в эпоху постграмотности"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Валерьевна Рубцова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Станиславовна Вершинина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Алексеевна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Михайловна Немченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Павловна Рассказова (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаэль Филиберто Фортеса Фернандес (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Андреевич Сухов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Apr 201828 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference