Find Research Activities

Search in all content

Filters for Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

Novyi filologicheskii vestnik-New philological bulletin (Journal)

Елена Юрьевна Козьмина (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Дмитрий Владимирович Спиридонов (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Всероссийский научно - практический симпозиум "Оценочная деятельность в Российской федерации - новые вызовы и перспективы"

Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Г. Л. Фалько (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Свенцыцкий (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Михайловна Караваева (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Сегаль (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Дайнеко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 20183 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XI Всероссийская научно-практическая студенческая конференция "Документ в современном обществе: От проекта к источнику"

Марина Бариевна Ларионова (Chair of orgcommitee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Ожиганова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Осипова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Павловна Пирогова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Валерьевна Плетнева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Львович Разинков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Васильевна Рыжкова (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Михайловна Сафронова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Васильевна Снегирева (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Анатольевна Суровцева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Толстых (Member of orgcommittee), Елена геннадьевна Харитонова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Ивановна Цеменкова (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владимирович Черноухов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Владимирович Шибаев (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Apr 20187 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные проблемы экстремальной и кризисной психологии"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Юрьевич Затонацкий (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Карапетян (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Лобковский (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Механошина (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), С. Н. Полетучий (Member of orgcommittee), И. П. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Редина (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Теряев (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Цибиков (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Чмора (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Apr 20186 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-техническая конференция "НАУКА-ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ-ПРОИЗВОДСТВО: опыт и перспективы развития"

Владислав Владимирович Потанин (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Яковлевич Черемных (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. В. Миронова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Федорович Пегашкин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Николаевич Сафонов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Хмельников (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Игоревич Шевченко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валентинович Гоман (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Демин (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Докучаев (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Дубинина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Исаков (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Пыстогов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Пыхтеева (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Ю. Титова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Глушенко (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Пионткевич (Member of orgcommittee), А. Л. Сусленкова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 20189 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция "Молодежь и наука"

Владислав Владимирович Потанин (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Яковлевич Черемных (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. В. Миронова (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Докучаев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Ю. Титова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Дубинина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Исаков (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Игоревич Шевченко (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Пыхтеева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Сидоров (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валентинович Гоман (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Пыстогов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна Пионткевич (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Глушенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Демин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Л. Сусленкова (Member of orgcommittee)
25 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Третья конференция молодых ученых Уральского энергетического института

Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Леонидович Блинов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Кистойчев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Мойсейченков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валентиновна Островская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Евгеньевич Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Викторович Черных (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Леонидович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
21 May 201825 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XI Международная студенческая видеоконференция на английском языке "How it works"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Вячеславовна Анчугова (Member of orgcommittee), Диляра Ильшатовна Курманова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Павловна Зарифуллина (Member of orgcommittee), Ellen Weber (Member of orgcommittee), Жунюй Ма (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Александрович Летавин (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция 2018 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yuri Danilov (Member of programme committee), Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
7 May 20188 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кузас Евгений Александрович

Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member), Геннадий Васильевич Тягунов (Chair), Андрей Владимирович Сулицин (Scientific Secretary), Михаил Владимирович Баранов (Member), Сергей Викторович Брусницын (Member), Владимир Петрович Жуков (Member), Владимир Иванович Жучков (Member), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member), Сергей Борисович Комаров (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Геннадий Иванович Мальцев (Member), Сергей Владимирович Мамяченков (Member), Сергей Аркадьевич Мастюгин (Member), Раиса Константиновна Мысик (Member), Андрей Михайлович Паньшин (Member), Евгений Николаевич Селиванов (Member), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member), Евгений Львович Фурман (Member), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member)
13 Apr 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Ясинский Андрей Станиславович

Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Chair), Геннадий Васильевич Тягунов (Vice Chair), Андрей Владимирович Сулицин (Scientific Secretary), Михаил Владимирович Баранов (Member), Сергей Викторович Брусницын (Member), Владимир Петрович Жуков (Member), Владимир Иванович Жучков (Member), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member), Сергей Борисович Комаров (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Геннадий Иванович Мальцев (Member), Сергей Владимирович Мамяченков (Member), Сергей Аркадьевич Мастюгин (Member), Раиса Константиновна Мысик (Member), Андрей Михайлович Паньшин (Member), Евгений Николаевич Селиванов (Member), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member), Евгений Львович Фурман (Member), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member)
13 Apr 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

IV Международная научно-практическая конференция "Стратегии развития социальных общностей, институтов и территорий"

Анна Петровна Багирова (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анастасия Сергеевна Юферева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Боронина (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Андреевна Задорина (Member of orgcommittee), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Алина Владимировна Кульминская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Кутенева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Новоселова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Борисович Скуратов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Павловна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Андреевна Франц (Member of orgcommittee)
23 Apr 201824 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XIX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Ильин (Member of programme committee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. Валиев (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Кылосова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Nov 201823 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы комплексной реабилитации и абилитации инвалидов: психолого-педагогические аспекты"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Applied Solar Energy (Journal)

Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Journal of Hospitality & Tourism Research (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Symmetry (Journal)

Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Guest editor)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Второй международный молодежный Конвент "Многомерность общества: человек в социальном взаимодействии"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), А. Д. Гурарий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Э. Э. Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), О. С. Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Закс (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), И. О. Куваева (Member of orgcommittee), Т. В. Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), К. Г. Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Новгородцева (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), И. Г. Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Е. Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Чемякин (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Н. С. Белоусова (Member of programme committee), Светлана Алигарьевна Минюрова (Member of programme committee), И. А. Пархоменко (Member of programme committee), Мари-Пьер Рей (Member of programme committee), Е. А. Сибирцева (Member of programme committee), Юрий Смолдарев (Member of programme committee), И. В. Хасанова (Member of programme committee), Лян Цао (Member of programme committee)
29 Mar 201831 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная научная конференция "Цифровая трансформация общества, экономики, менеджмента и образования"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алена Эдуардовна Федорова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Лысенко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Степановна Глуханюк (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Яковлевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Георгиевна Калабина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Рузальевна Гафурова (Member of orgcommittee), Я. Влачи (Member of programme committee), М. Гатти (Member of programme committee), М. Де Марко (Member of programme committee), Зузана Дворжакова (Member of programme committee), Р. А. Долженко (Member of programme committee), Ольга Анатольевна Козлова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Анатольевна Коропец (Member of programme committee), Инна Анатольевна Кулькова (Member of programme committee), М. С. Меньшикова (Member of programme committee), М. Муссо (Member of programme committee), Илона Поленц (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Тонких (Member of programme committee)
14 Dec 201815 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная молодежная школа-семинар "Тема экологии в повестке дня национальных медиа" в рамках Всероссийских студенческих научных чтений "Приоритеты массмедиа и ценности профессии журналиста"

Борис Николаевич Лозовский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Александрович Волкоморов (Member of programme committee), Светлана Ивановна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Карлыга Накысбековна Мысаева (Member of orgcommittee), Петер Дрезевски (Member of programme committee), Светлана Александровна Панюкова (Member of programme committee), Доминик Шаумбург (Member of programme committee), Анна Сергеевна Сумская (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Member of orgcommittee), М.Ю. Вербицкий (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Игоревна Мельникова (Member of orgcommittee), М.А. Манохина (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Ковальчук (Member of orgcommittee), Петер Штоббе (Member of orgcommittee), Лоренцо Хусками (Member of orgcommittee)
17 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Российская конференция - практический семинар "Технологии проектирования, возведения и ремонта стальных крыш и вентилируемых фасадов"

Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Станислав Борисович Дрипапа (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Владимировна Журина (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Сергеевич Загвоздкин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Черников (Member of orgcommittee), Артур Борисович Боднар (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Игоревна Опарина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Ананьин (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Викторович Аникин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Машкин (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Игоревич Фомин (Member of orgcommittee)
10 Jul 201812 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Андрей Юрьевич Зуев (Chief Editor)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Литейщик России (Journal)

Раиса Константиновна Мысик (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Международная научная конференция "Гейдар Алиев: идеология мультикультурализма и толерантности", посвященная 95-летию со дня рождения общенационального лидера Азербайджана Гейдара Алиева

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), И. Ф. Искандеров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Абдуллаев (Member of orgcommittee), К. М. Абдуллаев (Member of orgcommittee), М. А. Алиев (Member of orgcommittee), С. Г. Гасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Сергеевич Жериборов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member of orgcommittee)
7 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference