Find Research Activities

Search in all content

Filters for Activities

Search concepts
Selected filters

Вестник Южно-Уральского государственного университета. Серия: Энергетика (Journal)

Исаак Яковлевич Браславский (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Педагогический журнал Башкортостана (Journal)

Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

IV Международная научная конференция "1917/18/19: империи и республики. Реакции и рефлексии интеллектуалов"

Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Михайловна Квашнина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Петар Боянич (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Зашляпина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member of orgcommittee), О. Лутохин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Member of orgcommittee), В. Н. Руденко (Member of orgcommittee)
27 Mar 201828 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Вестник Челябинского государственного педагогического университета (Journal)

Илья Евгеньевич Левченко (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Андрей Васильевич Шаманаев (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Узкоспециализированная научная конференция "Scholia studiorum II: пространство исторического нарратива"

Т. В. Кущ (Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Э. Жигалова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Т. Е. Белоруссова (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Зайков (Member of orgcommittee), И. С. Охлупина (Member of orgcommittee)
29 Mar 201831 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Борис Юстинович Норман (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Филологический класс (Journal)

Мария Александровна Алексеева (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Юлия Анатольевна Русина (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Editorial board member)
2018

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Дискуссия (Journal)

Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

VI международный экологический форум "Лом. Техноген. Полигон"

Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Владимирович Мамяченков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Петрович Шалимов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
12 Jul 201813 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Journal of Tax Reform (Journal)

Анна Павловна Киреенко (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Лазарь Давидович Гительман (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Journal of International Students (Journal)

Анна Павловна Бекетова (Editorial board member)
1 Jan 20181 Jan 2021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Михаил Викторович Кожевников (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Образование и наука (Journal)

Мария Владимировна Певная (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

European Business Review (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Международная школа-конференция С.Б. Стечкина по теории функций, посвященная 75-летию со дня рождения В.В. Арестова

Виталий Иванович Бердышев (Chair of orgcommitee), Виталий Владимирович Арестов (Chair of orgcommitee), С. В. Конягин (Member of orgcommittee), Бл. Х. Сендов (Member of orgcommittee), М. Ш. Шабозов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Субботин (Member of orgcommittee), Габдолла Акишев (Member of orgcommittee), Роман Размикович Акопян (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Григорьевич Бабенко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Васильевна Байдакова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. Е. Бердышева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Борбунов (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Юрьевна Глазырина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Валерьевна Дейкалова (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Ильясов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Кроо (Member of orgcommittee), Йонг Пинг Лю (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Игоревич Новиков (Member of orgcommittee), С. Д. Ревес (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Н. Холщевникова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Иванович Черных (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Chair of programme commitee), Полина Юрьевна Глазырина (Member of programme committee), Марина Валерьевна Дейкалова (Member of programme committee), С. Д. Ревес (Member of programme committee), И. Г. Царьков (Member of programme committee)
1 Aug 201810 Aug 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

47-я Всероссийская студенческая научная конференция "Физика Космоса"

Э. Д. Кузнецов (Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Соболев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Соболев (Chair of programme commitee), Е. А. Аввакумова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. З. Вибе (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Гламазда (Member of orgcommittee), С. Ю. Горда (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Калинин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Д. Калинина (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Кожевников (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Крушинский (Member of orgcommittee), Т. И. Левитская (Member of orgcommittee), А. Б. Островский (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Полушина (Member of orgcommittee), М. Э. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Салий (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Селезнев (Member of orgcommittee), П. В. Семерова (Member of orgcommittee), П. В. Скрипниченко (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Г. П. Хремли (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Шагабутдинов (Member of orgcommittee)
29 Jan 20182 Feb 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Муниципалитет: экономика и управление (Journal)

Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Инновации и инвестиции (Journal)

Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Dec 20188 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Смышляева Лидия Альфредовна

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
21 Dec 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Андреевна Ярутина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Патрик Музунга (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Иванович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Оксана Николаевна Александрова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

International Conference on Scanning Probe Microscopy, SPM 2018

Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вячеславович Пелегов (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Геннадьевна Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Игоревна Пряхина (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Шишкина (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Aug 201829 Aug 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference