Find Research Activities

Вторая конференция молодых ученых Уральского энергетического института

Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Леонидович Блинов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Кистойчев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Мойсейченков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валентиновна Островская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Евгеньевич Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Викторович Черных (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Леонидович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
15 May 201719 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Никифоров Сергей Владимирович

Игорь Николаевич Огородников (Chair), Всеволод Семенович Кортов (Member), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Scientific Secretary), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member), Владимир Владимирович Зверев (Member), Алексей Николаевич Кислов (Member), Александр Васильевич Кружалов (Member), Анатолий Яковлевич Купряжкин (Member), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member), Леонид Михайлович Мартюшев (Member), Алексей Вениаминович Мелких (Member), Игорь Игориевич Мильман (Member), Сергей Павлович Никулин (Member), Павел Алексеевич Павлов (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Виктор Иванович Соколов (Member), Владимир Иванович СОЛОМОНОВ (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Черняк (Member), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member)
25 Nov 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Неволин Александр Михайлович

Юрий Миронович Бродов (Chair), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Vice Chair), Константин Эрленович Аронсон (Scientific Secretary), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member), Леонид Гдалевич Гальперин (Member), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member), Александр Сергеевич Колпаков (Member), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member), Владимир Борисович Новоселов (Member), Петр Николаевич Плотников (Member), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member), Александр Юрьевич Рябчиков (Member), Валерий Иванович Токманцев (Member), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member), Евгений Вениаминович Урьев (Member), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member), Павел Владимирович Скрипов (Member), Марс Закиевич Файзуллин (Member)
3 Jun 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
10 Dec 201814 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Человеческий капитал как ключевой ресурс зеленой экономки"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Блошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Борисовна Вожева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201816 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Известия высших учебных заведений. Ядерная энергетика (Journal)

Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Editorial board member)
1993 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Russian Journal of Nondestructive Testing (Journal)

Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Editorial board member)
2016 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Член International Sociological Assiociation

Анна Петровна Багирова (Member)
2014 → …

Activity: Consultancy typesWork in committee, board, commision

Вестник УрФУ. Серия: Экономика и управление (Journal)

Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Journal of Hospitality & Tourism Research (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Physics of Metals and Metallography (Journal)

Евгений Германович Герасимов (Editorial board member)
2010 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Международная конференция "Тепломассообмен и гидродинамика в закрученных потоках"

Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of programme committee)
19 Oct 201522 Oct 2015

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Научный диалог (Journal)

Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Semigroup Forum (Journal)

Михаил Владимирович Волков (Editor)
1998 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Russian Journal of Nondestructive Testing (Journal)

Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Editorial board member)
2015 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Педагогическое образование в России (Journal)

Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

European Business Review (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки (Journal)

Николай Николаевич Баранов (Editorial board member)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Quaestio Rossica (Journal)

Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Editorial board member)
2014 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Вестник Южно-Уральского государственного университета. Серия: Энергетика (Journal)

Юрий Миронович Бродов (Editorial board member)
2013 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Академический вестник УралНИИпроект РААСН (Journal)

Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Editorial board member)
2013 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Journal of Social Entrepreneurship (Journal)

Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Guest editor)
20182021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Физика металлов и металловедение (Journal)

Евгений Германович Герасимов (Editorial board member)
2010 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Академический вестник УралНИИпроект РААСН (Journal)

Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Editorial board member)
2013 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

Journal of International Students (Journal)

Анна Павловна Бекетова (Editorial board member)
1 Jan 20181 Jan 2021

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Владимир Александрович Мунц (Editorial board member)
20162017

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Корсаков Виктор Сергеевич

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
12 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Дни науки ИГУП

Алексей Константинович Клюев (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Александрович Яшин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Павловна Коротких (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Александровна Ладейщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Меньшенина (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Анатольевна Савчук (Member of orgcommittee), Ханум Сейрановна Саруханян (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Григорьевна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Member of orgcommittee), Роман Вадимович Шаповал (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Новоселова (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Apr 201722 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference