Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Faculty of Information Technology and Automatics is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Industry Engineering & Materials Science
Information systems Engineering & Materials Science
Scheduling Engineering & Materials Science
forecasting Physics & Astronomy
Logistics Engineering & Materials Science
kriging Physics & Astronomy
self organizing systems Physics & Astronomy
Neural networks Engineering & Materials Science

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Profiles

Photo of Konstantin Aleksandrovich Aksenov

Aksenov, Konstantin Aleksandrovich

Person: Academic, Administrative

20122019

Projects 2013 2019

Research Output 1999 2019

Intelligent agents
Social systems
Integrated
Automata
Decision making

Algorithms Based on Trigonometric Interpolation for Signal Reconstruction with even Number of Sampling Points

Kusaykin, D. V. & Klevakin, M. A., 1 Apr 2019, Proceedings - 2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019. Dolganov, AY. (ed.). Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 237-240 4 p. 8736614. (Proceedings - 2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Signal reconstruction
time signals
interpolation
Interpolation
sampling

A Method of Planning Experiments for Simulation-Evolutionary Modeling and Improvement of the Multiagent Resource Conversion Processes

Antonova, A. & Aksyonov, K., 1 Apr 2019, Proceedings - 2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019. Dolganov, AY. (ed.). Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 217-220 4 p. 8736659. (Proceedings - 2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

planning
resources
Planning
shops
information systems

Activities 2012 2019

  • 17 Participation in conference
  • 8 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 4 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 1 Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
16 May 201917 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

81-й международный съезд Метеоритного общества «81th Annual Meteoritical Society Meeting-2018»

Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Безаева (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Юрьевич Ларионов (Member of orgcommittee), Разиля Фагилевна Муфтахетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Андреевна Даниленко (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Сергеевна Бегунова (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Алексеевич Яковлев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Викторовна Брусницына (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Иосифович Оштрах (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Грицевич (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Щапова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Юрьевич Пастухович (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Анатольевна БАДЕХА (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Замятин (Member of orgcommittee), Лев Анатольевич Муравьев (Member of orgcommittee)
22 Jul 201831 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Уральский IT-форум

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Михайловна Ермакова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course