Directorate of Academic Development

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Directorate of Academic Development is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Logistics Engineering & Materials Science
Expert systems Engineering & Materials Science
Intelligent systems Engineering & Materials Science
Decision support systems Engineering & Materials Science
Multi agent systems Engineering & Materials Science
Supply chains Engineering & Materials Science
university teacher Social Sciences
Scheduling Engineering & Materials Science

Research Output 2013 2017

5 Citations (Scopus)

Architecture of the Multi-agent Resource Conversion Processes Extended with Agent Coalitions

Aksyonov, K., Bykov, E., Aksyonova, O., Nevolina, A. & Goncharova, N., 2017, In : Procedia Computer Science. 105, p. 221-226 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Visualization
Large scale systems
Decision making
1 Citation (Scopus)

Hybrid Agents Implementation for the Control of the Construction Company

Aksyonov, K., Bykov, E., Aksyonova, O., Nevolina, A. & Goncharova, N., 2017, In : Procedia Computer Science. 105, p. 215-220 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Industry
Planning
Decision support systems
Automation
Decision making

Activities 2016 2019

  • 8 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы комплексной реабилитации и абилитации инвалидов: психолого-педагогические аспекты

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Саммит Ассоциации технических университетов России и Китая в Екатеринбурге-2018

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Сергеевич Скобелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Алексеевна Бойкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee)
9 Jul 201816 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference