Department of Analytical Chemistry

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Analytical Chemistry is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    Research Output

  • Contact hybrid potentiometric method for on-site and in situ estimation of the antioxidant activity of fruits and vegetables

    Brainina, K., Tarasov, A., Khamzina, E., Stozhko, N. & Vidrevich, M., 30 Mar 2020, In : Food Chemistry. 309, 6 p., 125703.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • 2 Citations (Scopus)

    Determination of the Antioxidant Capacity of Pharmaceuticals by Potentiometry: Indicators of Measurement Accuracy

    Ivanova, A. V., Gerasimova, E. L., Gazizullina, E. R., Timina, D. S., Gerasimova, N. L., Sobina, A. V., Shalygina, Z. V. & Krasheninina, M. P., 1 Mar 2020, In : Journal of Analytical Chemistry. 75, 3, p. 378-383 6 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Activities

    • 40 Dissertation Council Activities
    • 9 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Денисов Евгений Иванович

    Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Дзюзер (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Виктор Степанович Кийко (Member), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Евгений Валентинович Поляков (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
    21 Jan 2020

    Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

    Международная научная конференция "Актуальные вопросы органической химии и биотехнологии"

    Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Дарья Павловна Тамбасова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), М. С. Новиков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Геннадий Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Валерьевна Гейде (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юлия Ивановна Нейн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Львович Обыденнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Пестов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юрий Маркович Шафран (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Германович Макеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Владимировна Садчикова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вера Сергеевна Берсенева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Березкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Игоревна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Николаевна Иванцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Игоревна Луговик (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Федоровна Костерина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Дехан (Member of programme committee UrFU), C. Oliver Kappe (Member of programme committee UrFU), Джин Фан (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Г. Ненайденко (Member of programme committee UrFU), А. Н. Масливец (Member of programme committee UrFU)
    6 Apr 20209 Apr 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

    Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    9 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference