Department of Intelligent Information Technologies

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Intelligent Information Technologies is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    Вновь создаваемый ключевой центр превосходства «Индустрия 4.0: технологические тренды: социально-экономические и пространственные эффекты развития» (Проект развития САЕ ШЭУ)

    Клюев, А. К., Савин, И. В., Барри, Л., Ба, И. С., Амирян, А. А., Котляревская, И. В., Баженов, О. В., Коваленко, С. В., Синицын, Е. В., Кочетков, Д. М., Вукович, Н. А., Голубчиков, О. Ю., Петрович, М., Ларионова, В. А., Висмет, Х. М., Ядренникова, Е. В., Леонтьева, Ю. В., Майбуров, И. А., Баскакова, И. В., Дятел, Е. П., Бучинская, О. Н., Тургель, И. Д., Гладырев, Д. А., Пушкарев, А. А., Мазур, В., Мариев, О. С., Сачков, И. Н., Кругликов, А. С., Кругликов, С. В., Бородачев, С. М., Медведев, А. Н., Медведева, М. А., Берг, Д. Б., Степанова, Н. Р., Ячменева, М. В., Балясов, А. А., Орешкина, Т. А., Кеммет, Е. В., Абидулла, А., Лаврикова, Ю. Г., Дидковская, Я. В., Акбердина, В. В., Яшин, А. А., Полбицын, С. Н., Вишневский, Ю. Р., Багирова, А. П., Кульпин, С. В., Гилёв, Д. В., Ворошилова, А. И., Деглес, Х. С. М., Лю, Ц., Кожикенова, Г., Хуан, Т., Гуань, Ж., Дун, С., Лю, Ч., Токарева, В. О., Чэнь, Ч., Ли, Х., Алаббас, В. А. Г., Алмусаеди, Х. К. А. & Нджелассили Абайи, В.

    01/10/2017 → …

    Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

    Research Output

  • Analysis of the microstructural evolution of silicon nitride irradiated with swift Xe ions

    Janse van Vuuren, A., Ibrayeva, A. D., Skuratov, V. A. & Zdorovets, M. V., 15 Apr 2020, In : Ceramics International. 46, 6, p. 7155-7160 6 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • 1 Citation (Scopus)

    Application of Fe2O3/CeO2 nanocomposites for the purification of aqueous media

    Egizbek, K., Kozlovskiy, A. L., Ludzik, K., Zdorovets, M. V., Ibragimova, M. A., Marciniak, B., Jazdzewska, M., Chudoba, D., Nazarova, A. & Kontek, R., 1 Jun 2020, In : Applied Physics A: Materials Science and Processing. 126, 6, 12 p., 477.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Activities

    • 7 Participation in conference

    Девятая всероссийская научно-практическая конференция по имитационному моделированию и его применению в науке и промышленности "Иммитационное моделирование. Теория и практика" ИММОД-2019

    М. В. Александров (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), А. Л. Ронжин (Chair of orgcommitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Борщев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Вишнякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. М. Габдрафиков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), М. А. Долматов (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Н. Лычкина (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Викторовна Лимановская (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Плотников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Р. М. Юсупов (Member of orgcommittee), Б. В. Соколов (Chair of programme commitee), Н. Н. Бахтадзе (Member of programme committee), Д. М. Верзилин (Member of programme committee), В. В. Девятков (Member of programme committee), А. А. Емельянов (Member of programme committee), Д. А Иванов (Member of programme committee), Борис Исаевич Клебанов (Member of programme committee), С. В. Микони (Member of programme committee), В. В. Окольнишников (Member of programme committee), Ю. И. Рыжиков (Member of programme committee), Г. Г. Серебряков (Member of programme committee), Ю. Б. Сениченков (Member of programme committee), Ю. И. Толуев (Member of programme committee)
    16 Oct 201918 Oct 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Научная конференция для молодых ученых "5th Ural Workshop on Parallel, Distributed, and Cloud Computing for Young Scientist"

    Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Ильич Епанчинцев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Куклин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Антон Владимирович Белый (Member of programme committee), Алексей Михайлович Григорьев (Member of programme committee), Павел Дмитриевич Дробинцев (Member of programme committee), Тимофей Ильич Епанчинцев (Member of programme committee), Антон Александрович Кошелев (Member of programme committee), Евгений Юрьевич Куклин (Member of programme committee), Глеб Игоревич Радченко (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Валерьевна Шамакина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Member of programme committee), Константин Сергеевич Ушенин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Дмитриевич Хрущев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of programme committee)
    25 Oct 201926 Oct 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference