Department of Intelligent Information Technologies

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Intelligent Information Technologies is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Nanotubes Chemical Compounds
Ions Chemical Compounds
nanotubes Physics & Astronomy
Irradiation Chemical Compounds
Polyethylene Terephthalates Chemical Compounds
Membranes Chemical Compounds
Nanostructures Engineering & Materials Science
Polyethylene terephthalates Engineering & Materials Science

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2017

Вновь создаваемый ключевой центр превосходства «Индустрия 4.0: технологические тренды: социально-экономические и пространственные эффекты развития» (Проект развития САЕ ШЭУ)

Клюев, А. К., Савин, И. В., Барри, Л., Ба, И. С., Амирян, А. А., Котляревская, И. В., Баженов, О. В., Коваленко, С. В., Синицын, Е. В., Кочетков, Д. М., Вукович, Н. А., Голубчиков, О. Ю., Петрович, М., Ларионова, В. А., Висмет, Х. М., Ядренникова, Е. В., Леонтьева, Ю. В., Майбуров, И. А., Баскакова, И. В., Дятел, Е. П., Бучинская, О. Н., Тургель, И. Д., Гладырев, Д. А., Пушкарев, А. А., Мазур, В., Мариев, О. С., Сачков, И. Н., Кругликов, А. С., Кругликов, С. В., Бородачев, С. М., Медведев, А. Н., Медведева, М. А., Берг, Д. Б., Степанова, Н. Р., Ячменева, М. В., Балясов, А. А., Орешкина, Т. А., Кеммет, Е. В., Абидулла, А., Лаврикова, Ю. Г., Дидковская, Я. В., Акбердина, В. В., Яшин, А. А., Полбицын, С. Н., Вишневский, Ю. Р., Багирова, А. П., Кульпин, С. В. & Гилёв, Д. В.

01/10/2017 → …

Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

Research Output 2012 2019

  • 183 Article
  • 21 Conference contribution
  • 7 Scholarly edition
  • 3 Conference article

A simple way to control the filling degree of the SiO2/Si template pores with nickel

Yakimchuk, D., Bundyukova, V. D., Borgekov, D., Zdorovets, M., Kozlovskiy, A., Khubezhov, S. A., Magkoev, T. T., Bliev, A. P., Belonogov, E., Demyanov, S. & Kaniukov, E., 2019, In : Materials Today: Proceedings. 7, p. 860-865 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Catalytic Activity of Composite Track-Etched Membranes Based on Copper Nanotubes in Flow and Static Modes

Mashentseva, A. A. & Zdorovets, M. V., 1 May 2019, In : Petroleum Chemistry. 59, 5, p. 552-557 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Nanotubes
Copper
Catalyst activity
membrane
copper
4 Citations (Scopus)

Changes in optical and structural properties of AlN after irradiation with C2+ ions of 40 keV

Gladkikh, T., Kozlovskiy, A., Kenzhina, I., Dukenbayev, K. & Zdorovets, M., 1 Mar 2019, In : Vacuum. 161, p. 103-110 8 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Structural properties
Optical properties
Irradiation
Ions
optical properties

Activities 2017 2018

  • 4 Participation in conference

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Dec 20188 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция "Перспективы развития Системной Инженерии на Урале"

Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), О. М. Корчагин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Н. Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Мизгулин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Ивановна Шолина (Member of orgcommittee)
22 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии" - Даниловские чтения

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Dec 201715 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference