Department of Machinery Production Organization

Fingerprint The fingerprint is based on mining the text of the scientific documents related to the associated persons. Based on that an index of weighted terms is created, which defines the key subjects of research unit

Industrial enterprise Business & Economics
Integrity Business & Economics
Factors Business & Economics
Competitiveness Business & Economics
Innovative activity Business & Economics
Solvency Business & Economics
Machine-building enterprise Business & Economics
Owners Business & Economics

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2012 2019

Machine-building enterprise
Information systems
An enterprise
Functionality
Functioning

МУЛЬТИСУБЪЕКТНАЯ ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ ПОЛИТИКА: монография

Акбердина, В. В., Романова, О. А., Бухвалов, Н. Ю., Гребенкин, А. В., Кузнецова, Е. Ю., Вегнер-Козлова, Е. О., Иванченко, А. В., Коровин, Г. Б., Крохина, Е. А., Матвеева, Я. А., Мезенцева, Е. С., Прилуцкая, М. А., Смирнова, О. П., Стариков, Е. Н., Ченчевич, С. Г., Аверина, Л. М., Кузьмин, Е. А., Пономарева, А. О., Пономарева, A. И., Сиротин, Д. В. & 1 othersЕршова, И. В., 2018, Екатеринбург: Институт экономики Уральского отделения Российской академии наук. 365 p.

Research output: Book/ReportBookResearchpeer-review

Industrial policy
Government
Stakeholders
Industrial development
Organizing

Activities 2016 2019

  • 17 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Отборочный тур Международного чемпионата по технологической стратегии в металлургии "Metal Cup - 2018"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Юрьевна Гилева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Геннадьевич Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Данил Леонидович Шварц (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Богатов (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Ерпалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валерьевич Деревянкин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Андреевна Прилуцкая (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вадимовна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), П. И. Ртищев (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Mar 201829 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course