Department of Radiochemistry and Applied Ecology

Activities 2014 2019

  • 19 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 5 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 1 Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кудякова Валерия Сергеевна

Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Виктор Степанович Кийко (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
16 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Шишкин Роман Александрович

Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Виктор Степанович Кийко (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
16 Apr 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

VI Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2019", посвященная 70-летию основания Физико-технологического института

Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Responsible Organizer), Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Иосифович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Г. Розенман (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member of programme committee), А. Попов (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Виктор Владимирович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Коновалов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of programme committee), С. Гупта (Member of programme committee), Д. Г. Валиев (Member of programme committee), Ч. Сабо (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Владимирович Кашин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валерьевич ЯГОДИН (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Сергеев (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Губанов (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee)
20 May 201924 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Рогов Александр Сергеевич

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member)
6 Feb 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

V Международная молодежная (студенческая) научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2018", посвященная памяти Почетного профессора УрФУ В.С. Кортова

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Г. Розенман (Member of programme committee), Ю. Дехтярс (Member of programme committee), В. М. Лисицын (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Чилла Сабо (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Никонов (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Р. Гельчинский (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Е. Ф. Мартынович (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Губанов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee)
14 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Козицина Алиса Николаевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
19 May 2018

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Холмогорова Анастасия Сергеевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Геннадий Петрович Швейкин (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
4 Apr 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Охохонин Андрей Викторович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member)
5 Sep 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Поморцев Сергей Анатольевич

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
19 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Блинова Марина Олеговна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
14 Nov 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Маркина Мария Геннадьевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Тамара Николаевна Черных (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
19 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

III Международная научно-техническая конференция "Актуальные проблемы радиохимии радиоэкологии"

Анна Владимировна Воронина (Member of programme committee), С. Н. Калмыков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of programme committee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of programme committee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of programme committee), Michaela Langer (Member of programme committee), D. K. Gupta (Member of programme committee), Б. Ф. Мясоедов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Владимировна Воронина (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Н. Калмыков (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of orgcommittee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Steffen Happel (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Недобух (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Кутергин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Иванович Денисов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Колясникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Олеговна Блинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куляева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Геннадьевна Рябухина (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Алексеевна Томашова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Алексеевич Орлов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Носкова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Зенкова (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201717 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Морданов Сергей Вячеславович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
5 Jun 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Корсаков Виктор Сергеевич

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Вадим Викторович Карташов (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Олег Дмитриевич Линников (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Татьяна Николаевна Останина (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Пустоваров (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Ольга Юрьевна Ткачева (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
12 Dec 2017

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

IV Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2017"

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Арно Пфинцер (Member of programme committee), Чилла Сабо (Member of programme committee), Ханкиши Самед оглы Ханкишиев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Никонов (Member of programme committee), Б. Р. Гельчинский (Member of programme committee), Согата Сантра (Member of programme committee), Чи Хо Вонг (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), С. К. Вовк (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Федорович Зацепин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Анатольевич Евсегнеев (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee)
15 May 201719 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс научных работ молодых ученых в области радиохимии и радиоэкологии

Б. Ф. Мясоедов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Владимировна Воронина (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Н. Калмыков (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of orgcommittee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Steffen Happel (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Недобух (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Кутергин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Иванович Денисов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Колясникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Олеговна Блинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куляева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Геннадьевна Рябухина (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Алексеевна Томашова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Алексеевич Орлов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Носкова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Зенкова (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201717 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Ильина Екатерина Алексеевна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Зайцева Полина Владимировна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member)
11 Oct 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Якимов Сергей Михайлович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Виктор Иванович Зеленин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
28 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

III Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2016"

Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of programme committee), Луиза Спаллино (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Владимиров (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Витальевич Кучин (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Александрович Кравец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Некрасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Бажукова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee)
16 May 201620 May 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Мальцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Лев Борисович Хорошавин (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member), Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Владимир Андреевич Дерябин (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member)
18 Jan 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Свалова Татьяна Сергеевна

Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Лев Борисович Хорошавин (Member), Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Владимир Андреевич Дерябин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
14 Jun 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Кириллов Евгений Владимирович

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Владимир Алексеевич Перепелицын (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Михаил Георгиевич Штуца (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
20 Dec 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Чичерская Анна Леонидовна

Аскольд Рафаилович Бекетов (Chair), Хьена Залмановна Брайнина (Member), Владимир Яковлевич Кудяков (Member), Инна Геннадьевна Первова (Member), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Vice Chair), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Scientific Secretary), Виталий Григорьевич Бамбуров (Member), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member), Борис Дмитриевич Васин (Member), Сергей Филиппович Катышев (Member), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member), Владимир Александрович Лебедев (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member), Александр Федорович Никифоров (Member), Николай Васильевич Обабков (Member), Александр Алексеевич Пупышев (Member), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member), Александр Викторович Сапрыгин (Member), Алексей Леонидович Смирнов (Member), Константин Юрьевич Шуняев (Member), Леонид Федорович Ямщиков (Member)
11 Oct 2016

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Radiochemistry (Journal)

Анна Владимировна Воронина (Editorial board member)
2014 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals