Department of Regional Economics, Innovation Enterprise and Security

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Regional Economics, Innovation Enterprise and Security is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    Research Output

    Digitalization of intellectual activity in Russian regions

    Popov, E., Strielkowski, W. & Vlasov, M. V., 2020, In : Управленец. 11, 1, p. 24-32 9 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

    Evaluating university academic efficacy: Institutional approach

    Vlasov, M., Panikarova, S. & Draskovic, M., 1 Jan 2020, In : Montenegrin Journal of Economics. 16, 1, p. 241-250 10 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • ВЛИЯНИЕ КРОСС-ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫХ ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫХ ИННОВАЦИЙ КОСМИЧЕСКОЙ ОТРАСЛИ НА ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКИЙ РОСТ В РЕГИОНАХ РОССИИ

    Translated title of the contribution: Influence of Cross-Industry Information Innovations of the Space Industry on the Economic Growth of the Russian RegionsАкбердина, В. В., Тюлин, А. Е., Чурсин, А. А. & Юдин, А. В., 2020, In : Economy of Region. 16, 1, p. 228-241 14 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Activities

    • 6 Dissertation Council Activities
    • 4 Participation in conference
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    XIV Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Константинович Клюев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Михайловна Казакова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Лапшина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Федоровна Турыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Дмитриевна Матусевич (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Георгиевич Чепуров (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Михайловна Шубат (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Евгеньевич Хорев (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Яшин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee)
    14 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    V Международная научно-практическая конференция "Стратегии развития социальных общностей, институтов и территорий"

    Анна Петровна Багирова (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анастасия Сергеевна Юферева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Полина Анатольевна Амбарова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Владиславович Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Титовна Ергунова (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Дмитриевна Забокрицкая (Member of orgcommittee), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Касьянова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Новоселова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Васильевич Руденкин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Александровна Якимова (Member of orgcommittee)
    22 Apr 201923 Apr 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference