Department of Russian Language for Foreign Students

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Russian Language for Foreign Students is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Research Output

    ГОДОНИМИЯ ШАНХАЯ И ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГА: СОПОСТАВИТЕЛЬНЫЙ АСПЕКТ

    Translated title of the contribution: Street names of Shanghai and ekaterinburg: A comparative studyLi, M. & Ryabtseva, E. S., 1 Jan 2020, In : Voprosy Onomastiki. 17, 1, p. 136-149 14 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Категория залога в современном русском языке: теоретический и методический аспекты: магистерская диссертация

    Translated title of the contribution: The category of voice in the modern Russian language: theoretical and methodical aspects: Master's thesisШатунов, Р. С., 2019, 114 p.

    Research output: ThesisMaster's Thesis

  • Лексема «надежда» в русской и китайской языковой картине мира (по данным словарей и результатам психолингвистического эксперимента): магистерская диссертация

    Translated title of the contribution: Lexeme "hope" in the russian and chinese language world vision (according to the dictionaries and the results of the psycholinguistic experiment): Master's thesisЯнь, Ч., 2019, 69 p.

    Research output: ThesisMaster's Thesis

  • Activities

    • 10 Dissertation Council Activities
    • 4 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Четвертая международная научно-теоретическая конференция "Коммуникационные тренды в эпоху постграмотности: полилингвизм, мультимодальность, поликультурность"

    Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Павловна Рассказова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Алексеевна Симбирцева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Валерьевна Рубцова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Доминика Магдалена Закржевска-Оледжска (Member of orgcommittee), Моника Кавалир (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Лозовская (Member of orgcommittee), Урсула Марковска (Member of orgcommittee), Наташа Пирих Светина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Просвирнина (Member of orgcommittee), Криштоф Савицки (Member of orgcommittee), Шарка Сладовникова (Member of orgcommittee), Алина Сергеевна Темлякова (Member of orgcommittee), Дагмар Тоуфарова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаэль Филиберто Фортеса Фернандес (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Юрлова (Member of orgcommittee)
    8 Nov 20199 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference