Department of Theory of Physical Culture

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Theory of Physical Culture is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Profiles

    No photo of Lyudmila Alekseevna Boyarskaya
    20172018
    No photo of Viktor Vadimovich Gayl

    Gayl, Viktor Vadimovich

    Person: Academic, Administrative

    20162020
    No photo of Svetlana Mikhaylovna Galysheva
    20172020

    Projects

    Research Output

  • Activities

    • 6 Participation in conference
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
    • 1 Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals
    • 1 Editorial activity in VAK Journals

    Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Кристиан Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Кристиан Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
    12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Спортивный психолог (Journal)

    Валерий Рафаилович Малкин (Editorial board member)
    2018 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

    Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Андреевна Ярутина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Патрик Музунга (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Иванович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Оксана Николаевна Александрова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of programme committee)
    12 Dec 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference