Department of Technology of Organic Synthesis

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Technology of Organic Synthesis is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    Research Output

  • 5-Amino-2-aryl-1,2,3-triazol-4-carboxylic acids: Synthesis, photophysical properties, and application prospects

    Safronov, N. E., Fomin, T. O., Minin, A. S., Todorov, L., Kostova, I., Benassi, E. & Belskaya, N. P., Jul 2020, In : Dyes and Pigments. 178, 14 p., 108343.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Prizes

    Activities

    Отборочные лиги VIII Международного инженерного чемпионата "Case-in"

    Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Олегович Егоров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Руслан Альбертович Вазиров (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Серков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Членова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Валентиновна Афанасьева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Леонидовна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee)
    28 Feb 202026 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    4-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов»

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of programme committee), Мажи Адинаф (Member of programme committee), Cirandur Suresh Reddy (Member of programme committee), П. Дас (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Б. Майес (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Дхананджей Бхаттачерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Аниндита Мукерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Анатольевич Ермаков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Вячеславович Морданов (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Гвоздев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Локк (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Яновна Оноприенко (Member of orgcommittee)
    16 Nov 202020 Nov 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научная конференция "Актуальные вопросы органической химии и биотехнологии"

    Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Дарья Павловна Тамбасова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), М. С. Новиков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Геннадий Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Валерьевна Гейде (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юлия Ивановна Нейн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Львович Обыденнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Пестов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юрий Маркович Шафран (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Германович Макеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Владимировна Садчикова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вера Сергеевна Берсенева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Березкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Игоревна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Николаевна Иванцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Игоревна Луговик (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Федоровна Костерина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Дехан (Member of programme committee UrFU), C. Oliver Kappe (Member of programme committee UrFU), Джин Фан (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Г. Ненайденко (Member of programme committee UrFU), А. Н. Масливец (Member of programme committee UrFU)
    6 Apr 20209 Apr 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference