Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Accounting, Analysis and Audit is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    Вновь создаваемый ключевой центр превосходства «Индустрия 4.0: технологические тренды: социально-экономические и пространственные эффекты развития» (Проект развития САЕ ШЭУ)

    Клюев, А. К., Савин, И. В., Барри, Л., Ба, И. С., Амирян, А. А., Котляревская, И. В., Баженов, О. В., Коваленко, С. В., Синицын, Е. В., Кочетков, Д. М., Вукович, Н. А., Голубчиков, О. Ю., Петрович, М., Ларионова, В. А., Висмет, Х. М., Ядренникова, Е. В., Леонтьева, Ю. В., Майбуров, И. А., Баскакова, И. В., Дятел, Е. П., Бучинская, О. Н., Тургель, И. Д., Гладырев, Д. А., Пушкарев, А. А., Мазур, В., Мариев, О. С., Сачков, И. Н., Кругликов, А. С., Кругликов, С. В., Бородачев, С. М., Медведев, А. Н., Медведева, М. А., Берг, Д. Б., Степанова, Н. Р., Ячменева, М. В., Балясов, А. А., Орешкина, Т. А., Кеммет, Е. В., Абидулла, А., Лаврикова, Ю. Г., Дидковская, Я. В., Акбердина, В. В., Яшин, А. А., Полбицын, С. Н., Вишневский, Ю. Р., Багирова, А. П., Кульпин, С. В., Гилёв, Д. В., Ворошилова, А. И., Деглес, Х. С. М., Лю, Ц., Кожикенова, Г., Хуан, Т., Гуань, Ж., Дун, С., Лю, Ч., Токарева, В. О., Чэнь, Ч., Ли, Х., Алаббас, В. А. Г., Алмусаеди, Х. К. А. & Нджелассили Абайи, В.

    01/10/2017 → …

    Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

    Research Output

    4.2. АНАЛИТИЧЕСКИЕ АСПЕКТЫ ОЦЕНКИ РИСКОВ АУДИТОРСКИХ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЙ В УСЛОВИЯХ ПЕРЕХОДА НА МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ СТАНДАРТЫ АУДИТА

    Translated title of the contribution: 4.2. Analytical aspects of risk assessment of audit organizations in the transition to international audit standardsСинянская, Е. Р. & Рушева, И. А., 2020, In : Аудит и финансовый анализ. 1, p. 72-76 5 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Competitive and strategic model of evaluation of metallurgical enterprises

    Dolzhenkova, E. V. & Iurieva, L. V., 1 Jan 2020, Proceeding of the International Science and Technology Conference on FarEastСon 2019, Far Eastern Federal University. Solovev, D. B., Savaley, V. V., Bekker, A. T., Petukhov, V. I. & Solovev, D. B. (eds.). Springer Verlag, p. 287-294 8 p. (Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies; vol. 172).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Improvement of the operational budgeting model at the industrial enterprise

    Iurieva, L. V., Sinianskaia, E. R. & Sinianskaia, O. V., 1 Jan 2020, Proceeding of the International Science and Technology Conference on FarEastСon 2019, Far Eastern Federal University. Solovev, D. B., Savaley, V. V., Bekker, A. T., Petukhov, V. I. & Solovev, D. B. (eds.). Springer Verlag, p. 235-241 7 p. (Smart Innovation, Systems and Technologies; vol. 172).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Activities

    • 9 Participation in conference
    • 4 Editorial activity in VAK Journals
    • 4 Dissertation Council Activities
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    II Научные чтения, посвященные памяти академика РАН Александра Ивановича Татаркина

    Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee)
    11 Mar 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    XIV Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Константинович Клюев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Михайловна Казакова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Лапшина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Федоровна Турыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Дмитриевна Матусевич (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Георгиевич Чепуров (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Михайловна Шубат (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Евгеньевич Хорев (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Яшин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee)
    14 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Press / Media