Department of Fuel Chemical Technology and Industrial Ecology

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Fuel Chemical Technology and Industrial Ecology is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Coal Chemical Compounds
Coke Engineering & Materials Science
Pyrene Engineering & Materials Science
coal Earth & Environmental Sciences
Coking Engineering & Materials Science
pyrene Earth & Environmental Sciences
Carbonization Engineering & Materials Science
Coke plants Engineering & Materials Science

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2013

Центр превосходства "Нефтехимия"

Прохорова, П. Е., Моржерин, Ю. Ю., Андрейков, Е. И., Белоусова, О. А., Фатьянова, А. А., Гейде, И. В., Глухарева, Т. В., Гусак, А. С., Ермаков, А. А., Ермаков, С. А., Золотарева, Е. Г., Трушина, Е. А., Высокова, О. А., Коняева, А. П., Костерина, М. Ф., Русинова, З. Р., Морданов, С. В., Муравьев, А. В., Нейн, Ю. И., Низов, В. А., Никулин, В. А., Пецура, С. С., Молвинских, А. Ю., Стахеев, С. Г., Головко, Л. В., Филатов, Е. С., Хамидуллина, Л. А., Хомяков, А. П., Ельцов, О. С., Шишов, М. Г., Югай, Ф. С., Кауфман, А. А., Зорин, М. В., Климарева, Е. Л., Курышева, В. В., Полуйкова, А. А., Хажиева, И. С., Шахмина, Ю. С., Шевченко, Е. А., Шевырин, В. А., Токарева, М. А., Галущинский, А. Н., Митин, В. В., Трофимова, О. А., Саблин, Н. Д., Дёмкин, П. М., Мещерякова, И. Л., Йылдырым, Э., Титов, А. Г., Пузырев, И. С., Калуев, А. В., Горшков, М. Ю., Еремин, А. Я., Сабирова, Т. М., Сидоров, О. Ф., Третьякова, Н. А., Ивашиненко, К. П., Нечкин, Г. А., Сычугов, А. Ю., Сычугов, М. А., Чернавин, Д. А., Кудайберген уулу, Ж., Назаров, З. С., Колесникова, Т. О., Хацко, С. Л., Кокорина, К. А., Гагарин, А. А., Зыскин, В. М., Чуприков, С. Д., Мусаева, О. Г. Г., Кожевникова, К. Р. & Грачева, Е. С.

05/12/2013 → …

Project: ResearchResearch Laboratory

Research Output 2012 2019

  • 79 Article
  • 13 Scholarly edition
  • 1 Conference contribution
Apatites
Apatite
apatites
Oxides
Electrolytes

Effect of Ascorbic Acid Additions on the Mechanism Underlying the Growth of Nanostructured PbSe Films via Hydrochemical Deposition

Yurk, V. M., Maskaeva, L. N., Markov, V. F., Maraeva, E. V., Moshnikov, V. A. & Matyushkin, L. B., 1 Mar 2018, In : Inorganic Materials. 54, 3, p. 221-228 8 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Ascorbic acid
Ascorbic Acid
Atomic force microscopy
Optical band gaps
Fractal dimension
6 Citations (Scopus)

Functionality of Lanthanum, Neodymium, and Praseodymium Nickelates as Promising Electrode Systems for Proton-Conducting Electrolytes

Lyagaeva, Y. G., Danilov, N. A., Gorshkov, M. Y., Vdovin, G. K., Antonov, B. D., Demin, A. K. & Medvedev, D. A., 1 Apr 2018, In : Russian Journal of Applied Chemistry. 91, 4, p. 583-590 8 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Praseodymium
Neodymium
Lanthanum
Electrolytes
Protons

Activities 2014 2016

  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 1 Participation in conference

Первый этап конкурса научно-исследовательских работ студентов и аспирантов в рамках II Всероссийского научного форума "Наука будущего - наука молодых"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of expert group), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of expert group), Анна Николаевна Трефилова (Member of expert group), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of expert group), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Vice Chair of expert group), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of expert group), Михаил Александрович Кузьмин (Member of expert group), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Member of expert group), Анастасия Геннадьевна Лачихина (Member of expert group), Алексей Сергеевич Кляшторный (Member of expert group), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of expert group), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of expert group), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of expert group), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of expert group), Антон Александрович Кошелев (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of expert group), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Member of expert group), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Vice Chair of expert group), Даниил Александрович Глушков (Member of expert group), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Анатольевич Ермошин (Member of expert group), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Vice Chair of expert group), Ольга Анатольевна Некрасова (Member of expert group), Лариса Викторовна Струкова (Member of expert group), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Vice Chair of expert group), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Валерьевич Колмачихин (Member of orgcommittee)
6 May 201615 May 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Organiser), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Organiser), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Organiser), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Organiser), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Organiser), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Organiser), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Organiser), Петр Николаевич Плотников (Organiser), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Organiser), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Organiser), Олег Михайлович Котов (Organiser), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Organiser), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Organiser), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Organiser), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Organiser), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Organiser), Александр Анатольевич Жуков (Organiser), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Organiser), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Organiser), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Organiser), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Organiser), Илья Викторович Черных (Organiser), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Organiser), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Organiser), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Organiser), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Organiser), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Organiser), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Organiser), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Organiser), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Organiser), Ольга Александровна Белоусова (Organiser), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Organiser), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Organiser), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Organiser), Владимир Иосифович Лихтенштейн (Organiser), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Organiser), Александр Ильич Попов (Organiser), Вадим Евгеньевич Силин (Organiser), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Organiser), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Organiser), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Organiser), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Organiser), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Organiser), Олег Александрович Раков (Organiser), Галина Ивановна Худякова (Organiser), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Organiser), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Organiser), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Organiser), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Organiser), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Organiser), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Organiser), Светлана Александровна Май (Organiser)
2014

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference