Department of Economic Theory and Economic Policy

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Economic Theory and Economic Policy is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Economics Business & Economics
academic exchange Social Sciences
convertibility Social Sciences
Russia Business & Economics
sports facility Social Sciences
labor Social Sciences
regulatory policy Social Sciences
Marx, K. Social Sciences

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2017 2017

Вновь создаваемый ключевой центр превосходства «Индустрия 4.0: технологические тренды: социально-экономические и пространственные эффекты развития» (Проект развития САЕ ШЭУ)

Клюев, А. К., Савин, И. В., Барри, Л., Ба, И. С., Амирян, А. А., Котляревская, И. В., Баженов, О. В., Коваленко, С. В., Синицын, Е. В., Кочетков, Д. М., Вукович, Н. А., Голубчиков, О. Ю., Петрович, М., Ларионова, В. А., Висмет, Х. М., Ядренникова, Е. В., Леонтьева, Ю. В., Майбуров, И. А., Баскакова, И. В., Дятел, Е. П., Бучинская, О. Н., Тургель, И. Д., Гладырев, Д. А., Пушкарев, А. А., Мазур, В., Мариев, О. С., Сачков, И. Н., Кругликов, А. С., Кругликов, С. В., Бородачев, С. М., Медведев, А. Н., Медведева, М. А., Берг, Д. Б., Степанова, Н. Р., Ячменева, М. В., Балясов, А. А., Орешкина, Т. А., Кеммет, Е. В., Абидулла, А., Лаврикова, Ю. Г., Дидковская, Я. В., Акбердина, В. В., Яшин, А. А., Полбицын, С. Н., Вишневский, Ю. Р., Багирова, А. П., Кульпин, С. В. & Гилёв, Д. В.

01/10/2017 → …

Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

Research Output 2012 2019

Activities 2016 2018

  • 7 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная конференция студентов и молодых ученых "Весенние дни науки ВШЭМ"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Семен Васильевич Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Геннадьевна Тиховская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Дмитриевна Фролова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Романовна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Михайлович Дэви (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Apr 201821 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XIII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Дмитриевна Галенкова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Глеб Владимирович Жога (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Евгеньевна Рожкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), С М Риад Шамс (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference