Department of Experimental Biology and Biotechnologies

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Department of Experimental Biology and Biotechnologies is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    Создание и развитие Центра фундаментальной биотехнологии и биоинженерии ИЕНиМ УрФУ

    Киселева, И. С., Шур, В. Я., Нсенгиюмва, Д. С., Москович, Е. А., Галишев, Б. А., Колесникова, Т. О., Забегалов, К. С., Хацко, С. Л., Япаров, Б. Я., Юманова, И. Ф., Чумарная, Т. В., Хенди, А. С. А., Ушенин, К. С., Таширова, Е. Е., Солодушкин, С. И., Рывкин, А. М., Правдин, С. Ф., Балакина-Викулова, Н. А., Улитко, М. В., Адарш, К., Трипти, Т., Тептина, А. Ю., Пауков, А. Г., Малева, М. Г., Ермошин, А. А., Дарказанли, М., Борисова, Г. Г., Мухачева, Т. А., Кошелев, А. А., Кацнельсон, Л. Б., Курсанов, А. Г., Зверев, В. С., Хохлова, А. Д., Незлобинский, Т. В., Бажутина, А. Е., Корабельникова, С. В., Воропаева, О. В., Тугбаева, А. С., Ковалев, С. Ю., Соловьева, О. Э., Турыгин, А. П., Макаев, А. В., Чувакова, М. А., Кособоков, М. С., Карпов, В. Р., Зубарев, И. В., Есин, А. А., Ахматханов, А. Р., Шишкина, Е. В., Кузнецов, Д. К., Мингалиев, Е. А., Бессонова, Т. А., Лукин, О. Н., Волжанинов, Д. А., Нураева, А. С., Линкер, Э. А., Лисьих, Б. И., Волчецкая, К. В., Мячина, Т. А. & Бутова, К. А.

    12/11/2016 → …

    Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

    Research Output

    Cross-species Analyses of Intra-species Behavioral Differences in Mammals and Fish

    Demin, K. A., Lakstygal, A. M., Volgin, A. D., de Abreu, M. S., Genario, R., Alpyshov, E. T., Serikuly, N., Wang, D., Wang, J., Yan, D., Wang, M., Yang, L. E., Hu, G., Bytov, M., Zabegalov, K. N., Zhdanov, A., Harvey, B. H., Costa, F., Rosemberg, D. B., Leonard, B. E. & 7 others, Fontana, B. D., Cleal, M., Parker, M. O., Wang, J., Song, C., Amstislavskaya, T. G. & Kalueff, A. V., 1 Mar 2020, In : Neuroscience. 429, p. 33-45 13 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalReview article

  • 1 Citation (Scopus)
  • Activities

    • 7 Participation in conference
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
    • 1 Editorial activity in VAK Journals

    4-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов»

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of programme committee), Мажи Адинаф (Member of programme committee), Cirandur Suresh Reddy (Member of programme committee), П. Дас (Member of programme committee), Фендуй Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Б. Майес (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Дхананджей Бхаттачерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Аниндита Мукерджи (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Анатольевич Ермаков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Вячеславович Морданов (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Гвоздев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. И. Локк (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Яновна Оноприенко (Member of orgcommittee)
    16 Nov 202020 Nov 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научная конференция "Актуальные вопросы органической химии и биотехнологии"

    Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Дарья Павловна Тамбасова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), М. С. Новиков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Геннадий Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Валерьевна Гейде (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юлия Ивановна Нейн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Львович Обыденнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Пестов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юрий Маркович Шафран (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Германович Макеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Владимировна Садчикова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вера Сергеевна Берсенева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Березкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Игоревна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Николаевна Иванцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Игоревна Луговик (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Федоровна Костерина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Дехан (Member of programme committee UrFU), C. Oliver Kappe (Member of programme committee UrFU), Джин Фан (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Г. Ненайденко (Member of programme committee UrFU), А. Н. Масливец (Member of programme committee UrFU)
    6 Apr 20209 Apr 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Водное хозяйство России: проблемы, технологии, управление (Journal)

    Галина Григорьевна Борисова (Editorial board member)
    2019 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals