Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Laboratoriya organicheskogo sinteza is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

    Projects

    КЦП «Молекулярные технологии»

    Чарушин, В. Н., Барыкин, Н. В., Бельская, Н. П., Berezin, M. V., Вербицкий, Е. В., Гавлик, К. Д., Ganebnykh, I. N., Елисеева, А. И., Иргашев, Р. А., Казин, Н. А., Кармацкий, А. А., Kvashnin, Y. A., Ким, Г. А., Кудряшов, А. Л., Лесогорова, С. Г., Липунова, Г. Н., Луговик, К. И., Марков, В. Ф., Маскаева, Л. Н., Мошкина, Т. Н., Носова, Э. В., Ovchinnikova, I. G., Русинов, Г. Л., Слепухин, П. А., Субботина, Ю. О., Сулейманова, А. Ф., Вараксин, М. В., Вараскин, В. И., Ворох, А. С., Смышляева, Л. А., Ельцов, О. С., Ермаков, А. Н., Zainulin, Y. G., Зеленин, В. И., Зырянов, Г. В., Ковалев, И. С., Копчук, Д. С., Кузнецов, М. В., Молочников, Л. С., Сунцова, П. О., Немытов, А. И., Огородников, И. А., Павлюк, Д. Ю., Русинов, В. Л., Русинова, Л. И., Серебренникова, П. О., Словеснова, Н. В., Смирнова, З. И., Тания, О. С., Чупахин, О. Н., Утепова, И. А., Chizhov, D. L., Щепочкин, А. В., Yachevskii, D. S., Чуфарова, Н. А., Тресцова, М. А., Туленин, С. С., Федорова, Е. А., Чуфаров, А. Ю., Шафиков, М. З., Хасанов, А. Ф., Максимовских, А. И., Мусихина, А. А., Якушев, М. В., Юрк, В. М., Сантра, С., Рахман, М., Мухамедзянов, Х. Н., Luzhkova, I. V., Никонов, И. Л., Михайлов, С. В., Лукьяненко, А. П., Zakharova, G. S., Зарипов, В. А., Бобылев, А. Е., Потеева, А. Д., Voronin, V. I., Елтышев, А. К., Мосеев, Т. Д., Dinastiya, E. M., Поздин, А. В., Липина, О. А., Кутявина, А. Д., Садиева, Л. К. К., Криночкин, А. П. & Сафронов, Н. Е.

    25/12/2013 → …

    Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

    Создание и развитие КЦП "Новые методы в химии биологически активных веществ"

    Чупахин, О. Н., Азев, Ю. А., Бакулев, В. А., Безматерных, М. А., Березкина, Т. В., Берсенева, В. С., Борисов, С. С., Высокова, О. А., Воинков, Е. К., Газизуллина, Е. Р., Глухарева, Т. В., Горбунов, Е. Б., Деев, С. Л., Дианова, Л. Н., Коптяева, О. С., Ефимов, И. В., Жидовинов, С. С., Иванцова, М. Н., Иванова, А. В., Isenov, M. L., Калинина, Т. А., Ковалева, Е. Г., Кожихова, К. В., Козицина, А. Н., Коротина, А. В., Котовская, С. К., Малахова, И. А., Матерн, А. И., Медведева, Н. Р., Миронов, М. А., Моржерин, Ю. Ю., Носова, Э. В., Обыденнов, К. Л., Охохонин, А. В., Пестов, А. В., Пономарев, В. С., Алексеева, Д. Л., Филатова, Е. С., Русинов, В. Л., Саватеев, К. В., Трофимова, Е. А., Садчикова, Е. В., Сапожникова, И. М., Свалова, Т. С., Титова, Ю. А., Толщина, С. Г., Уломский, Е. Н., Fedorova, O. V., Федотов, В. В., Халымбаджа, И. А., Цейтлер, Т. А., Цмокалюк, А. Н., Чарушин, В. Н., Черешнев, В. А., Шестакова, Т. С., Шулепов, И. Д., Boltacheva, N. S., Глазырина, Ю. А., Ишметова, Р. И., Мочульская, Н. Н., Нейн, Ю. И., Хажиева, И. С., Филякова, В. И., Шатунова, Д. В., Фатыхов, Р. Ф., Герасимова, Е. Л., Данилова, И. Г., Емельянов, В. В., Максимова, Н. Е., Сидорова, Л. П., Грехова, Н. Ю., Галиева, Н. А., Вараксин, М. В., Баскакова, С. А., Belyaev, D. V., Демина, Н. С., Dinastiya, E. M., Дрокин, Р. А., Ляпустин, Д. Н., Тамбасова, Д. П., Хамидуллина, Л. А., Филатова, Е. С., Черепанова, О. Е., Газизов, Д. А., Антонов, Д. О., Павлова, Т. Д. & Илькин, В. Г.

    02/12/2013 → …

    Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

    Research Output

    Adsorptive removal of anionic dye (Reactive Black 5) from aqueous solution using chemically modified banana peel powder: kinetic, isotherm, thermodynamic, and reusability studies

    Munagapati, V. S., Wen, J-C., Pan, C-L., Gutha, Y., Wen, J-H. & Reddy, G. M., 23 Feb 2020, In : International Journal of Phytoremediation. 22, 3, p. 267-278 12 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

    3 Citations (Scopus)

    A meglumine catalyst–based synthesis, molecular docking, and antioxidant studies of dihydropyrano[3, 2-b]chromenedione derivatives

    Sravya, G., Suresh, G., Zyryanov, G. V., Balakrishna, A., Madhu Kumar Reddy, K., Suresh Reddy, C., Venkataramaiah, C., Rajendra, W. & Bakthavatchala Reddy, N., 1 Jan 2020, In : Journal of Heterocyclic Chemistry. 57, 1, p. 355-369 15 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • A new tandem synthesis of bis(β,β′-dialkoxy carbonyl) compounds by oxidative cleavage of aziridines under metal-free conditions

    Samanta, S., Santra, S., Chatterjee, R. & Majee, A., 21 Jan 2020, In : Organic and Biomolecular Chemistry. 18, 3, p. 551-556 6 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Activities

    • 3 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
    • 1 Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

    Международная научная конференция "Актуальные вопросы органической химии и биотехнологии"

    Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Дарья Павловна Тамбасова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), М. С. Новиков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Геннадий Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Валерьевна Гейде (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юлия Ивановна Нейн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Львович Обыденнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Пестов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юрий Маркович Шафран (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Германович Макеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Владимировна Садчикова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вера Сергеевна Берсенева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Березкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Игоревна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Николаевна Иванцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Игоревна Луговик (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Федоровна Костерина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Дехан (Member of programme committee UrFU), C. Oliver Kappe (Member of programme committee UrFU), Джин Фан (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Г. Ненайденко (Member of programme committee UrFU), А. Н. Масливец (Member of programme committee UrFU)
    6 Apr 20209 Apr 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Chimica Techno Acta (Journal)

    Согата Сантра (Editorial board member)
    2019 → …

    Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

    3-я Международная научно-практическая конференция «Современные синтетические методологии для создания лекарственных препаратов и функциональных материалов» (MOSM III)

    Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of programme commitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of programme committee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of programme committee), Бриндабан Чандра Рану (Member of programme committee), Ф. Ли (Member of programme committee), Ж. Ванг (Member of programme committee), V. Popik (Member of programme committee), М. Цуркан (Member of programme committee), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Лейла Керим Кызы Садиева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member of orgcommittee), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Александровна Утепова (Member of orgcommittee), Согата Сантра (Member of orgcommittee), Раммохан Алуру (Member of orgcommittee), Матур Рахман (Member of orgcommittee), Сравия Гундала (Member of orgcommittee), Бакфаватчала Редди Немаллапуди (Member of orgcommittee), Малликаржуна Редди Гуда (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Мусихина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Саватеев (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee), Лидия Альфредовна Смышляева (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Цейтлер (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Алексеевич Халымбаджа (Member of orgcommittee), Альберт Фаридович Хасанов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Петрович Криночкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Копчук (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Сергеевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee)
    13 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Press / Media