Office of Study and Educational Affairs

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Office of Study and Educational Affairs is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

athlete Social Sciences
Atmosphere Medicine & Life Sciences
Athletes Medicine & Life Sciences
Furnaces Engineering & Materials Science
Psychology Medicine & Life Sciences
Kinetic theory Engineering & Materials Science
Ignition Engineering & Materials Science
Fires Engineering & Materials Science

Research Output 2012 2012

athlete
Atmosphere
Athletes
Psychology
self-criticism

ОСОБЕННОСТИ ВЫГОРАНИЯ НИЗКОСОРТНЫХ ТОПЛИВ

Усова, Г. И., Осипов, П. В., Богатова, Т. Ф., Чернявский, Н. В., Силин, В. Е. & Рыжков, А. Ф., 2012, In : Электрические станции. 10 (975), p. 50-60

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Furnaces
Kinetic theory
Ignition
Fires
Heat treatment

Activities 2014 2018

  • 5 Participation in conference
  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция "Инновационный потенциал молодежи: социальная, экономическая и экологическая устойчивость"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Волк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. В. Глацких (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ш. Е. Джаманбалаева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), И. В. Ильин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. М. Лелевкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Маляревич (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. Ш. Алинов (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Казакова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Н. Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Ю. Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Сальников (Member of orgcommittee), М. Р. Сарыев (Member of orgcommittee), З. В. Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Серова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Е. Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Стародубец (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. М. Титов (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Oct 20182 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских работ студентов образовательных организаций высшего образования "Социальная, экономическая и экологическая ответсвенность молодежи в современном обществе: проблемы и пути решения"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Волк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. В. Глацких (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), И. В. Ильин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. М. Буркитбаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. М. Лелевкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Маляревич (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Д. А. Брусиловский (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Каминов (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Панова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Сальников (Member of orgcommittee), В. Е. Силин (Member of orgcommittee), С. Ю. Солодовников (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Стародубец (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Jun 201828 Sep 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Третья конференция молодых ученых Уральского энергетического института

Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Виталий Леонидович Блинов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Иванович Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Зюзев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Кистойчев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Вячеславович Комаров (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Метельков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Мойсейченков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валентиновна Островская (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Трофимович Пластун (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Евгеньевич Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Викторович Черных (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Леонидович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee)
21 May 201825 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference