Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Section of Chemical Material Science is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Oxides Chemical Compounds
Chromones Chemical Compounds
Oxygen Chemical Compounds
Polymers Chemical Compounds
Cycloaddition Chemical Compounds
Crystal structure Chemical Compounds
Solid solutions Chemical Compounds
Temperature Chemical Compounds

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2021

Research Output 1982 2020

Polycrystals
polycrystals
perovskites
Magnetic susceptibility
Perovskite

Prizes

Победители программы «УМНИК», 2017

Глеб Богданович Атаманкин (Recipient), Михаил Владимирович Бабич (Recipient), Кирилл Иванович Бородин (Recipient), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Recipient), Роман Андреевич Иванов (Recipient), Александр Сергеевич Ильиных (Recipient), Илья Эдуардович Куклин (Recipient), Анастасия Алексеевна Лашова (Recipient), Сергей Николаевич Маршеня (Recipient), Константин Дмитриевич Наумов (Recipient), Ростислав Эдуардович Русалев (Recipient), Антон Леонидович Седнев (Recipient) & Вячеслав Алексеевич Шибаев (Recipient), 2017

Prize: Honorary degree

Activities 2016 2019

  • 50 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 6 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Вербицкий Егор Владимирович

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Александр Яковлевич Запевалов (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Вера Ивановна Филякова (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
4 Mar 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Криночкин Алексей Петрович

Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Chair), Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Vice Chair), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Vice Chair), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Scientific Secretary), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member), Янина Валерьевна Бургарт (Member), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member), Дмитрий Николаевич Кожевников (Member), Виктор Павлович Краснов (Member), Галина Николаевна Липунова (Member), Вячеслав Филиппович Марков (Member), Анатолий Иванович Матерн (Member), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member), Эмилия Владимировна Носова (Member), Александр Юрьевич Петров (Member), Елена Витальевна Русинова (Member), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member), Анна Исааковна Суворова (Member), Евгений Нарциссович Уломский (Member), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member)
20 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities