Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where First Vice-Rector is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Russia Arts & Humanities
Evaluation Business & Economics
Volunteers Business & Economics
Croatia Business & Economics
Productivity Business & Economics
Organizational development Business & Economics
Career orientation Business & Economics
Anticipation Arts & Humanities

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Profiles

No photo of Marina Nikolaevna Andreeva

Andreeva, Marina Nikolaevna

Person: Administrative, Technical

Projects 2017 2017

Research Output 2014 2019

Bismuth
niobates
Transport properties
bismuth
Solid solutions

Formation of Motivation of Achievement Success With Toxic Employees

Tokareva, Y. & Tokarev, A., 2018, PROCEEDINGS OF THE 6TH INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON MANAGEMENT, LEADERSHIP AND GOVERNANCE (ICMLG 2018). Ribiere (ed.). Academic Conferences and Publishing International Limited, p. 340-344 5 p. (Proceedings of the International Conference on Management Leadership and Governance).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

FORMATION OF PSYCHOLOGICAL CULTURE OF THE PERSONNEL

Tokareva, Y., Tokarev, A. & Kazaeva, E., 2018, 12TH INTERNATIONAL DAYS OF STATISTICS AND ECONOMICS. Loster, T. & Pavelka, T. (eds.). Melandrium, p. 1780-1789 10 p.

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Activities 2012 2019

  • 16 Participation in conference
  • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

VI Международная молодежная научная конференция "Физика. Технологии. Инновации ФТИ-2019", посвященная 70-летию основания Физико-технологического института

Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Responsible Organizer), Андрей Андреевич Ремпель (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Николаевич Анцыгин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Иосифович Кацнельсон (Member of programme committee), Г. Розенман (Member of programme committee), И. В. Соловьев (Member of programme committee), Владимир Гаврилович Мазуренко (Member of programme committee), А. Попов (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Вайнштейн (Member of programme committee), Виктор Владимирович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сеиф Османович Чолах (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Коновалов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Иосифович Гроховский (Member of programme committee), С. Гупта (Member of programme committee), Д. Г. Валиев (Member of programme committee), Ч. Сабо (Member of programme committee), Анна Одложиликова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Chair of orgcommitee), Дамир Рафисович Байтимиров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Дмитриевич Нархов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Анатольевич Волкович (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Ахилесович Зафиров (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Щетинский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Ищенко (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Михайлович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Владимирович Кашин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Валерьевич ЯГОДИН (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Сергеев (Member of orgcommittee), Я. В. Губанов (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Л. Ловцевич (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Сергеевич Жидков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Алексеевич Смирнов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Дедюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Игоревна Сутормина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Бунтов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Метелев (Member of orgcommittee), Эдуард Викторович Патраков (Member of orgcommittee)
20 May 201924 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция "Инновационный потенциал молодежи: социальная, экономическая и экологическая устойчивость"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Волк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. В. Глацких (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ш. Е. Джаманбалаева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), И. В. Ильин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. М. Лелевкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Маляревич (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. Ш. Алинов (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Казакова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Н. Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Ю. Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Сальников (Member of orgcommittee), М. Р. Сарыев (Member of orgcommittee), З. В. Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Серова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Е. Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Стародубец (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. М. Титов (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Oct 20182 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference