Vice-Rector for Economics and Strategic Development

Fingerprint The fingerprint is based on mining the text of the scientific documents related to the associated persons. Based on that an index of weighted terms is created, which defines the key subjects of research unit

environmental economics Earth & Environmental Sciences
sport Earth & Environmental Sciences
Internal audit Business & Economics
prediction Earth & Environmental Sciences
Russia Business & Economics
mathematics Earth & Environmental Sciences
Management system Business & Economics
calculation Earth & Environmental Sciences

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Profiles

No photo of Ol`ga Valer`evna Bashorina

Bashorina, Ol`ga Valer`evna

Person: Academic, Administrative

20122017
No photo of Mariya Pavlovna Beresneva

Beresneva, Mariya Pavlovna

Person: Administrative

Projects 2013 2019

Research Output 2013 2018

  • 15 Article
  • 3 Conference contribution
  • 2 Doctoral Thesis
  • 1 Chapter

On the Pontryagin maximum principle for systems with delays. Economic applications

Kim, A. V., Kormyshev, V. M., Kwon, O. B. & Mukhametshin, E. R., 28 Nov 2017, Proceedings of the International Conference of Computational Methods in Sciences and Engineering 2017, ICCMSE 2017. American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 1906. 070002

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

maximum principle
economics
control theory
optimal control
dynamical systems

Activities 2016 2018

  • 5 Participation in conference
  • 1 Editorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

XIII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Дмитриевна Галенкова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Глеб Владимирович Жога (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Евгеньевна Рожкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), С М Риад Шамс (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XX Международная конференция "Культура, личность, общество в современном мире: методология, опыт эмпирического исследования" (второй этап) памяти профессора Л.Н. Когана

Е. В. Грунт (Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Л. Антонова (Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Меренков (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Г. Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Керимов (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Сабина Лиссица (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ф. Русакова (Member of orgcommittee), Г. Саймонс (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Г. Скворцов (Member of orgcommittee), Алевтина Викторовна Старшинова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Титаренко (Member of orgcommittee), С. А. Шаронова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Онипко (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Дмитриевна Сущенко (Member of orgcommittee)
26 Oct 201728 Oct 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международные региональные учебные курсы МАГАТЭ "Dosimetry at Electron Beam Facilities"

Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair of orgcommitee), А. Ковач (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Иванович Бажуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Владимирович Рябухин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Петровна ЯЛУНИНА (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Борисович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Юрьевич Ушаков (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Сергеевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Одолжикова (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Sep 20178 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference