Division of Material and Technical Support

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Division of Material and Technical Support is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

algae Agriculture & Biology
Charophyta Agriculture & Biology
habitat preferences Agriculture & Biology
Russia Agriculture & Biology
alga Earth & Environmental Sciences
game animals Agriculture & Biology
habitat selection Earth & Environmental Sciences
lakes Agriculture & Biology

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2018 2018

Desmid algae (Charophyta Conjugatophyceae) of Ekaterinburg, Middle Urals, Russia

Shakhmatov, A. S., Pavlovskiy, E. V. & Paukov, A. G., 1 Jan 2018, In : Folia Cryptogamica Estonica. 55, p. 7-16 10 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

algae
Charophyta
habitat preferences
Russia
alga

Activities 2017 2017

  • 1 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

III Международная научно-техническая конференция "Актуальные проблемы радиохимии радиоэкологии"

Анна Владимировна Воронина (Member of programme committee), С. Н. Калмыков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of programme committee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of programme committee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of programme committee), Michaela Langer (Member of programme committee), D. K. Gupta (Member of programme committee), Б. Ф. Мясоедов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Владимировна Воронина (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Н. Калмыков (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of orgcommittee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Steffen Happel (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Недобух (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Кутергин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Иванович Денисов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Колясникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Олеговна Блинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куляева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Геннадьевна Рябухина (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Алексеевна Томашова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Алексеевич Орлов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Носкова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Зенкова (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201717 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс научных работ молодых ученых в области радиохимии и радиоэкологии

Б. Ф. Мясоедов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Владимировна Воронина (Chair of orgcommitee), С. Н. Калмыков (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Солодов (Member of orgcommittee), Е.В. Поляков (Member of orgcommittee), Steffen Happel (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Дмитриевич Бетенеков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Сергеевич Семенищев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Алексеевна Недобух (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Кутергин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Иванович Денисов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Колясникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Олеговна Блинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куляева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Геннадьевна Рябухина (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Алексеевна Томашова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Алексеевич Орлов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Носкова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), К. И. Зенкова (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201717 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course