Division of Monitoring of Scientific Research, Equipment and Contests

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Division of Monitoring of Scientific Research, Equipment and Contests is active. These topic labels come from the works of this organisation's members. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Magnetization Engineering & Materials Science
Crystal structure Engineering & Materials Science
magnetic properties Physics & Astronomy
Magnetic moments Engineering & Materials Science
crystal structure Physics & Astronomy
alloying Physics & Astronomy
heat treatment Physics & Astronomy
Neutron diffraction Engineering & Materials Science

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2013

Центр превосходства «Физика, технологии и применение наноструктурированных магнитных материалов»

Васьковский, В. О., Андреев, А. В., Vázquez, M., Баранов, Н. В., Барташевич, М. И., Волегов, А. С., Иванов, О. А., Кудреватых, Н. В., Курляндская, Г. В., Мушников, Н. В., Памятных, Л. А., Пирогов, А. Н., Сафронов, А. П., Хильшер, Г., Абухасва, А. С. А., Аданакова, О. А., Агафонов, Л. Ю., Акимова, С. Ф., Алексеев, А. В., Андреев, С. В., Аникин, М. С., Балымов, К. Г., Бейтоллахи, А., Бекетов, И. В., Болячкин, А. С., Вдовин, А. Г., Великанова, Т. В., Волчков, С. О., Волков, К. Д., Володина, Н. С., Гагарин, Ю. Л., Горбунов, В. А., Горьковенко, А. Н., Губкин, А. Ф., Дружинин, А. В., Замятин, Д. А., Ибрахим, П. Н. Г., Иванов, В. Е., Зинин, А. В., Каменский, И. Ю., Катаев, В. А., Козлов, А. И., Косикова, О. А., Кулеш, Н. А., Лепаловский, В. Н., Лузгин, В. И., Лысов, М. С., Мальцев, В. Н., Маслов, А. Н., Маркин, П. Е., Меренцов, А. И., Мехоношин, Д. С., Михалицына, Е. А., Миляев, О. А., Митрофанов, В. Я., Надольский, А. Л., Новоселова, Ю. П., Плещев, В. Г., Симонова, Т. В., Сабирова, А. Р., Савин, П. А., Селезнева, Н. В., Сердюков, С. В., Сёмкин, М. А., Симонов, М. Н., Скулкина, Н. А., Свалов, А. В., Сорокин, А. Н., Степанова, Е. А., Тарасов, Е. Н., Терзиян, Т. В., Титов, А. Н., Титов, А. А., Тюкова, И. С., Уймин, М. А., Ульянов, А. И., Чиркова, А. М., Членова, А. А., Шерстобитов, А. А., Шерокалова, Е. М., Шишкин, Д. А., Шматов, Г. А., Шерендо, Т. А., Щипанова, Т. А., Ювченко, А. А., Незнахин, Д. С., Азаркевич, Е. И., Bagazeev, A. V., Власова , И. А., Демина , Т. М., Калинина, Е. Г., Медведев, А. И., Мурзакаев, А. М., Портнов, Д. С., Samatov, O. M., Тимошенкова, О. Р., Шабанова, К. И., Щербинин, С. В., Власова, Н. И., Гавико, В. С., Герасимов, Е. Г., Головня, О. А., Ермаков, А. Е., Лукшина, В. А., Наумова, Л. И., Носов, А. П., Попов, А. Г., Протасов, А. В., Терентьев, П. Б., Уймин, М. А., Устинов, В. В., Манавалан, Р. К., Голубева, Е. В., Антропов, Н. О., Инишев, А. А., Миляев, М. А., Наумов, С. П., Никова, Е. С., Урусова, Н. В. & Чернышова, Т. А.

03/12/2013 → …

Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

Research Output 2016 2018

  • 3 Article
  • 2 Conference contribution
  • 1 Conference article
2 Citations (Scopus)
alloying
heat treatment
magnetic properties
cooling
lead alloys
1 Citation (Scopus)

Magnetic ordering and crystal structure of LiMPO4 compounds with M = (Mn, Fe, Ni/Mn, and Ni/Co)

Urusova, N. V., Semkin, M. A., Lee, S., Barykina, Y. A., Kellerman, D. G., Teplykh, A. E., Pirogov, A. N., Volegov, A. S. & Skryabin, Y. N., 12 Mar 2017, In : Ferroelectrics. 509, 1, p. 74-79 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Magnetic moments
Magnetization
Crystal structure
crystal structure
Neutron diffraction

Activities 2017 2019

  • 8 Participation in conference
  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

III ежегодная международная конференция "Системная инженерия"

Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Н. Вшивцева (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Мизгулин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Кулемин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Ивановна Шолина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Анатольевич Балясов (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Ильинична Южакова (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

IV Международная школа для молодежи "Материаловедение и металлофизика легких сплавов"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ильин (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of orgcommittee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of orgcommittee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Глезер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Chair of programme commitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of programme committee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of programme committee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of programme committee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of programme committee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of programme committee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of programme committee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of programme committee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of programme committee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of programme committee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of programme committee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of programme committee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of programme committee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of programme committee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of programme committee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of programme committee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Распосиенко (Member of programme committee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Андреевич Павлов (Member of programme committee), Денис Ринатович Салихянов (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Ерпалов (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee)
18 Jun 201922 Jun 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course