• 731 Citations
  • 15 h-Index
1984 …2020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Activities

  • 51 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 10 Participation in conference
  • 3 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Filter
Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Отборочные лиги VIII Международного инженерного чемпионата "Case-in"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Олегович Егоров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Руслан Альбертович Вазиров (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Серков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Членова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Валентиновна Афанасьева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Леонидовна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee)
28 Feb 202026 Mar 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

IX Международная научная молодежная школа по палеопочвоведению "Палеопочвы - хранители информации о природной среде прошлого"

О. А. Некрасова (Member of orgcommittee), А. П. Учаев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Германенко (Member of programme committee), Э. Д. Кузнецов (Member of programme committee)
1 Aug 20186 Aug 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XXI Ural International Winter School on the Physics of Semiconductors

Всеволод Игоревич Окулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Жевстовских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Георгиевич Новокшонов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Борисовна Чарикова (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Александрович Шерстобитов (Member of orgcommittee), Григорий Максович Миньков (Member of programme committee), Евгений Алексеевич Памятных (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Якунин (Member of programme committee)
15 Feb 201620 Feb 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course