• Ленина, 51

    620000 Екатеринбург

    Russian Federation

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20132019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Александр Игоревич Котюсов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 3 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

Projects

Activities

  • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 2 Participation in conference

XII Региональная Зимняя психологическая школа

Анна Александровна Печеркина (Chair of programme commitee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Гречухина (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 20209 Feb 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Научная конференция "Успех: от гениальности до гибридного интеллекта"

Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Симховна Алексеева (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of programme committee), Ирина Олеговна Куваева (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Лебедева (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Member of programme committee)
14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2019"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Ж. М. Глозман (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Фёдорович Борисенков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Владимирвич Зайцев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Ольга Александровна Львова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), А.Б. Пальчик (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Попов (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Сергеев (Member of programme committee), Тамара Борисовна Сергеева (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20197 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course