• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

25 Jun 2001 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Александр Ильич Попов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 9 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

Устройство для пассивного отвода избыточной тепловой энергии от объекта: патент на изобретение

Translated title of the contribution: Device for passive removal of excess heat energy from an object: patent of inventionПопов, А. И. & Щеклеин, С. Е., 17 Jan 2020, IPC No. G21C 15/18, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, Patent No. 2711404, 18 Dec 2018, Priority No. 2018144839

Research output: Patent

Open Access
  • Приливная ГЭС: патент на изобретение

    Translated title of the contribution: Tidal HPP: patent of inventionПопов, А. И., 24 Dec 2019, IPC No. E02B 9/08, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, Patent No. 2710135, 12 Oct 2018, Priority No. 2018136091

    Research output: Patent

    Open Access
  • Система регулируемого аварийного отвода энерговыделений активной зоны реактора АЭС: патент на изобретение

    Translated title of the contribution: NPP reactor core energy releases controlled emergency removal system: patent of inventionЩеклеин, С. Е. & Попов, А. И., 21 Mar 2019, IPC No. G21D 7/04, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, Patent No. 2682722, 20 Dec 2017, Priority No. 2017144972

    Research output: Patent

    Open Access
  • Установка для производства воды из сухого атмосферного воздуха: патент на изобретение

    Translated title of the contribution: Plant for producing water from dry atmospheric air: patent of inventionПопов, А. И., 24 Dec 2019, IPC No. E03B 3/00, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, Patent No. 2710187, 19 Oct 2018, Priority No. 2018136899

    Research output: Patent

    Open Access
  • Устройство для пассивного отвода избыточной тепловой энергии из внутреннего объема защитной оболочки объекта (варианты): патент на изобретение

    Translated title of the contribution: Device for passive disposal of excess thermal energy from internal volume of object protective shell (options): patent of inventionЩеклеин, С. Е. & Попов, А. И., 19 Mar 2019, IPC No. G21C 9/00, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, Patent No. 2682331, 22 Feb 2018, Priority No. 2018106777

    Research output: Patent

    Open Access
  • Projects

    Activities

    • 6 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

    Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    9 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    10 Dec 201814 Dec 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Молодежный научный семинар "Реакторы на быстрых нейтронах и соответствующие топливные циклы

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Ошканов (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Иванович Токманцев (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Иванович Карпенко (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Павлович Титов (Member of orgcommittee), Арнольд Георгиевич Шастин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Иванович Бельтюков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee)
    28 Jun 201729 Jun 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии" - Даниловские чтения

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    11 Dec 201715 Dec 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых с международным участием "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии" памяти профессора Данилова Н.И. - Даниловские чтения

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Юрьевич Моржерин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Арбузова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Худякова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    12 Dec 201616 Dec 2016

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference