Burnasov, Aleksandr Sergeevich

  • 2 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

History, Candidate

25 Jan 2008 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 2 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

ИНДУСТРИАЛИЗАЦИЯ, НЕОИНДУСТРИАЛИЗАЦИЯ И ПОСТИНДУСТРИАЛИЗМ В ЭВОЛЮЦИИ СТАРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО РЕГИОНА (НА ПРИМЕРЕ ЕВРОРЕГИОНА "СААР-ЛОР-ЛЮКС")

Translated title of the contribution: Industrialization, neo-industrialization and post-industrialism in the evolution of the old industrial region (On the example of saar-lor-lux euro-region)Kovalev, Y., Sobolev, A. & Burnasov, A., 1 Jan 2020, In : Sovremennaya Evropa. 2020, 1, p. 158-169 12 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalReview article

Open Access
  • 1 Citation (Scopus)
  • Open Access
  • Activities

    • 13 Participation in conference
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
    • 2 Work in committee, board, commision

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Всероссийская научная конференция студентов-стипендиатов Оксфордского Российского Фонда "Практики воспроизводства ценностей: гуманитарный, социальный и экономический аспекты"

    Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Галина Михайловна Квашнина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Вера Владимировна Авдеева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Трофимовна Вепрева (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Вероника Витальевна Высокова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Маратовна Давлетшина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Деменова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Викторовна Дьячкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Сергеевна Ессяк (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Юрьевна Зырянова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Круглова (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Ивановна Кудрявцева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Викторович Куньщиков (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Сергеевна Лихачева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Мельникова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Сергеевич Меньшиков (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Константиновна Мухина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Васильевна Слаутина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Геннадьевна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Владиславович Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Шорохова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Максимовна Великодняя (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Голованова (Member of orgcommittee), Денис Марсович Султанов (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Фищев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Евгеньевич Якимов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee)
    14 Nov 201915 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference