• 2 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20122019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Activities

  • 11 Participation in conference
  • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Filter
Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Третий международный молодежный конвент УГИ "Многомерность общества: цифровой поворот в гуманитарном знании"

Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Дмитриевна Гурарий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Данил Романович Илюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Олеговна Куваева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ярослав Игоревич Соломатин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee)
14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2019"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Ж. М. Глозман (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Фёдорович Борисенков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Владимирвич Зайцев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Ольга Александровна Львова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), А.Б. Пальчик (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Попов (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Сергеев (Member of programme committee), Тамара Борисовна Сергеева (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20197 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Екатеринбургский исторический форум

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Русина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of programme committee), Рудольф Германович Пихоя (Member of programme committee), Мари-Пьер Рей (Member of programme committee), В. С. Христофоров (Member of programme committee)
6 Sep 201818 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course