• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20192019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 12 Similar Profiles

Research Output

  • РАБОТА PR-СЛУЖБЫ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО УНИВЕРСИТЕТА СО СМИ: МОДЕЛИ, ПРОБЛЕМЫ И ПЕРСПЕКТИВЫ

    Translated title of the contribution: Interaction Between the Public Relations Service of the Federal University and the Media: Models, Problems and ProspectsФаюстов, А. В., 2019, In : Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 1: Проблемы образования, науки и культуры. 25, 3 (189), p. 65-81

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Activities

    • 12 Participation in conference
    • 3 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Отборочные лиги VIII Международного инженерного чемпионата "Case-in"

    Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Олегович Егоров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Руслан Альбертович Вазиров (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Серков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Членова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Валентиновна Афанасьева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Леонидовна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee)
    28 Feb 202026 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    II Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Теория и практика военного образования в гражданских вузах: педагогический поиск"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Юрий Павлович Самохвалов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Н. Перетятько (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Устелемов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Куреннов (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Юрьевич Коняев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Андреевна Охезина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Воронин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Петрович Тимофеев (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Александрович Батмазов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), И. О. Родобольский (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кукарцев (Member of orgcommittee), Д. А. Дядюшко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Шерпаев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Никифорович Давыдов (Member of orgcommittee), Ойбек Расулович Партов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Кизюн (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Александрович Донченко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Филиппович Куприянов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Николаевич ГАШЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Викторович ШУНЯКОВ (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Юрьевич Затонацкий (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Владимировна СМИРНОВА (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Сергеевна Макарова (Member of orgcommittee), М. Н. Санников (Member of orgcommittee), И. И. Третьяков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. И. Усов (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Мерзляков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Николаевич Багин (Member of orgcommittee)
    19 Dec 201920 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

    Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    9 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Четвертая международная научно-теоретическая конференция "Коммуникационные тренды в эпоху постграмотности: полилингвизм, мультимодальность, поликультурность"

    Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Маргарита Юрьевна Гудова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Павловна Рассказова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Алексеевна Симбирцева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Валерьевна Рубцова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Юрьевна Быстрова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Доминика Магдалена Закржевска-Оледжска (Member of orgcommittee), Моника Кавалир (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Борисовна Лозовская (Member of orgcommittee), Урсула Марковска (Member of orgcommittee), Наташа Пирих Светина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Просвирнина (Member of orgcommittee), Криштоф Савицки (Member of orgcommittee), Шарка Сладовникова (Member of orgcommittee), Алина Сергеевна Темлякова (Member of orgcommittee), Дагмар Тоуфарова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Рафаэль Филиберто Фортеса Фернандес (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Юрлова (Member of orgcommittee)
    8 Nov 20199 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    V форум академического фандрайзинга

    Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Павлович Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Member of orgcommittee), Ойбек Расулович Партов (Member of orgcommittee)
    21 Nov 201922 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course