• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20122018
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

8 Jun 2012 → …

Fingerprint Fingerprint is based on mining the text of the person's scientific documents to create an index of weighted terms, which defines the key subjects of each individual researcher.

  • 72 Similar Profiles
recycling Physics & Astronomy
Recycling Chemical Compounds
nickel cadmium batteries Physics & Astronomy
Bearings (structural) Chemical Compounds
alkaline batteries Physics & Astronomy
Nickel cadmium batteries Chemical Compounds
Raw materials Chemical Compounds
Cadmium Chemical Compounds

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2012 2018

  • 7 Article
  • 2 Conference contribution
  • 1 Patent

Alternative technology of nickel-cadmium batteries recycling

Barashev, A. R., Bazhenov, O. V. & Tarasova, Y. O., 1 Jan 2018, Materials Engineering and Technologies for Production and Processing IV. Radionov, A. (ed.). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., p. 822-827 6 p. (Solid State Phenomena; vol. 284 SSP).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

nickel cadmium batteries
alkaline batteries
Nickel cadmium batteries
recycling
Recycling

Features of Nickel-Cadmium Batteries Recycling

Barashev, R., Bazhenov, O. V., Tkachuk, G. A. & Tarasova, Y. O., 2017, INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE WITH ELEMENTS OF SCHOOL FOR YOUNG SCIENTISTS ON RECYCLING AND UTILIZATION OF TECHNOGENIC FORMATIONS (TECHNOGEN-2017). Yurievich, SO. (ed.). KNOWLEDGE E, p. 193-200 8 p. (KnE Materials Science).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Possibility of Using Complexing Reagent for Processing Spent Alkaline Batteries

Barashev, A. R., Mamyachenkov, S. V., Smirnova, Y. O. & Chirkova, M. Y., Nov 2015, In : Metallurgist. 59, 7-8, p. 664-666 3 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Activities 2014 2018

  • 25 Participation in conference
  • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве (ТИМ'2018) с международным участием

Н. А. Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Ю. Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Ф. Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Д. Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), С. П. Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), В. Ю. Носков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ю. Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), А. В. Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Лавров (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Я. М. Гордон (Member of programme committee), М. В. Губинский (Member of programme committee), А. О. Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
17 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Dec 20188 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии" - Даниловские чтения

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Dec 201715 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция «Инновационный потенциал молодежи: информационная, социальная и экономическая безопасность»

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Волк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. В. Глацких (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ш. Е. Джаманбалаева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. М. Лелевкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Н. Л. Смакотина (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Артём Олегович Ланцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Аслан Магометович Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), Лев Владимирович Мишин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Анатольевна Панова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Евгеньевич Суслонов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Dec 20175 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс студенческих научных работ "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Apr 20172 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course