• 30 Citations
  • 3 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate, Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation

24 Jul 2017 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Алена Леонидовна Неволина is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 23 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • 30 Citations
  • 3 h-Index
  • 19 Conference contribution
  • 15 Article
  • 2 Book
  • 1 Doctoral Thesis

The problems of standards classification

Kazantseva, N. K., Tkachuk, G. A., Nevolina, A. L. & Shavrin, V. S., 1 Jan 2020, In : International Journal of Management. 11, 3, p. 36-42 7 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ADAPTATION MODULE AS AN INCLUSIVE SUPPORT MECHANISM FOR THE UNIVERSITY'S EDUCATIONAL PROGRAMS FOR PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES

    Koksharov, V. A., Nevolina, A. L., Dihor, V. A., Tkachuk, G. A. & Baliasov, A. A., 2019, 12TH INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE OF EDUCATION, RESEARCH AND INNOVATION (ICERI2019). Chova, LG., Martinez, AL. & Torres, IC. (eds.). International Academy of Technology, Education and Development, p. 10416-10420 5 p. (ICERI Proceedings).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Development of intelligent petrol supplies planning system

    Aksyonov, K. A., Nevolina, A. L., Ayvazyan, H. L. & Aksyonova, O. P., 2018, Advances in Signal Processing and Intelligent Recognition Systems - Proceedings of 3rd International Symposium on Signal Processing and Intelligent Recognition Systems, SIRS-2017. Thampi, SM., Krishnan, S., Corchado Rodriguez, JM., Das, S., Wozniak, M. & Al-Jumeily, D. (eds.). Springer Verlag, Vol. 678. p. 398-405 8 p. (Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing; vol. 678).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • 1 Citation (Scopus)
  • 6 Citations (Scopus)

    Activities

    • 8 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    II Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы реабилитации и абилитации инвалидов: психолого-педагогические аспекты

    Ю. Н. Зеленов (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Блаженкова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Макарова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Москалева (Member of orgcommittee), С. О. Килева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Галина Андреевна Ткачук (Member of programme committee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of programme committee)
    19 Nov 201920 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Кристиан Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Кристиан Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
    12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Саммит Ассоциации технических университетов России и Китая в Екатеринбурге-2018

    Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Сергеевич Скобелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Алексеевна Бойкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee)
    9 Jul 201816 Jul 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы комплексной реабилитации и абилитации инвалидов: психолого-педагогические аспекты"

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee)
    5 Dec 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Андреевна Ярутина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Патрик Музунга (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Иванович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Оксана Николаевна Александрова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of programme committee)
    12 Dec 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference