No photo of Andrey Aleksandrovich Bibnev
  • Ленина, 51

    620000 Екатеринбург

    Russian Federation

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20172019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

History, Candidate, Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation

23 Oct 2019 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Андрей Александрович Бибнев is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 10 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

Асимметрии региональных интеграционных проектов XXI века: монография

Translated title of the contribution: Asymmetries of regional integration projects of the 21st century: monographБибнев, А. А., Васильева, Н. А., Воронков, Л. С., Довжик, Н. Р., МИХАЙЛЕНКО, В. И., Желобов, Д. Е., Зубков, К. И., Карузо, А., Перевалова, А. А., Камынин, В. Д., Ковалев, Ю. Ю., Бурнасов, А. С., Степанов, А. В., Субботин, С. В., Конышев, В. Н., Сергунин, А. А., Хейнинен, Л., Лагутина, М. Л., Лазарева, Е. В., Лямзин, А. В. & 15 others, Лицарева, Е. Ю., Лушников, О. В., Маслова, Е. А., Михайленко, Е. Б., Муратшина, К. Г., Наронская, А. Г., Савкович, Е. В., Табаринцева-Романова, К. М., Поспелова, Т. В., Торопчин, Г. В., Федоренко, К. Н., Умланд, А., Фомичева, Е. А., Чесноков, А. С. & МИХАЙЛЕНКО, В. И. (ed.), 2018, Екатеринбург: Издательство Уральского университета. 476 p.

Research output: Book/ReportBook

Open Access
  • Activities

    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
    • 1 Participation in conference

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Дни АЕВИС в УрФУ

    Валерий Иванович МИХАЙЛЕНКО (Chair of orgcommitee), Екатерина Борисовна Михайленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Лапанович (Member of orgcommittee)
    17 Mar 20177 Apr 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course