Poltavets, Andrey Vasil`evich

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Mathematics and Physics, Candidate

7 May 1986 → …

Activities 2015 2018

  • 10 Participation in conference
  • 8 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

XIII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Дмитриевна Галенкова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Глеб Владимирович Жога (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Евгеньевна Рожкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), С М Риад Шамс (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Саммит Ассоциации технических университетов России и Китая в Екатеринбурге-2018

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Сергеевич Скобелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Алексеевна Бойкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee)
9 Jul 201816 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс студенческих научных работ "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Apr 20172 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course