If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

16 Mar 2001 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Андрей Викторович Корелин is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 30 Similar Profiles
Phase composition Chemical Compounds
Thermomechanical treatment Chemical Compounds
Metal foil Chemical Compounds
thermomechanical treatment Physics & Astronomy
Aging of materials Chemical Compounds
Hydrogen Chemical Compounds
hardness Physics & Astronomy
microhardness Physics & Astronomy

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2017 2019

  • 2 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
  • 8 Article
  • 1 Scholarly edition
Phase composition
Metal foil
Hydrogen
foils
Aging of materials
1 Citation (Scopus)
high strength alloys
thermomechanical treatment
High strength alloys
Thermomechanical treatment
titanium alloys

Activities 2014 2019

  • 22 Participation in conference
  • 3 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
16 May 201917 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XIX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Ильин (Member of programme committee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. Валиев (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Кылосова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Nov 201823 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
10 Dec 201814 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве (ТИМ'2018) с международным участием

Н. А. Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Ю. Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Ф. Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Д. Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), С. П. Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), В. Ю. Носков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ю. Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), А. В. Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Лавров (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Я. М. Гордон (Member of programme committee), М. В. Губинский (Member of programme committee), А. О. Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
17 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс студенческих научных работ "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Apr 20172 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course