• 16 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
20122019
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

19 Mar 1999 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 13 Similar Profiles
kriging Physics & Astronomy
Nickel Chemical Compounds
Superalloys Engineering & Materials Science
Temperature Engineering & Materials Science
Liquids Engineering & Materials Science
heat resistant alloys Physics & Astronomy
Metals Chemical Compounds
nickel alloys Physics & Astronomy

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2013

Ключевой центр превосходства «Геоинформационные технологии и методы комплексной интерпретации геофизических данных»

Мартышко, П. С., Лабунец, В. Г., Сосновский, А. В., Часовских, В. П., Ушаков, В. Н., Шевалдин, В. Т., Мазуров, В. Д., Кумков, С. И., Хачай, М. Ю., Гадзиковский, В. И., Черепанов, А. Н., Мартьянова, А. В., Иванов, В. Э., Кудинов, С. Н., Калмыков, А. А., Добряк, В. А., Пономарев, О. П., Чащин, Г. В., Беренов, Д. А., Прохоров, В. В., Нигматулин, Ф. Т., Мурга, С. А., Мительман, Ю. Е., Плохих, О. В., Гусев, А. В., Гайнанов, Д. Н., Аксенов, К. А., Клебанов, Б. И., Поршнев, С. В., Иванов, О. Ю., Акимова, Е. Н., Васин, В. В., Беликов, В. Т., Овчаренко, А. В., Коберниченко, В. Г., Золотых, М. О., Зраенко, С. М., Скурыдина, А. Ф., Папуловская, Н. В., Виноградова, Н. С., Зверева, О. М., Лисиенко, В. Г., Черноскутов, А. И., Муравьев, Л. А., Мильдер, О. Б., Мясников, Ф. С., Серков, Д. А., Веретенников, Б. М., Цидаев, А. Г., Тягунов, А. Г., Круглов, А. В., Марвин, С. В., Белоусова, В. И. & Бакланов, А. П.

02/12/2013 → …

Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

Research Output 2012 2019

Nickel
Superalloys
neural network
artificial neural network
nickel
chemical element
printing trade
Color
discriminant analysis
Chemical analysis

Structure and Properties of Ni–Al Alloys in the Liquid State

Tyagunov, A. G., Baryshev, E. E., Tyagunov, G. V., Shmakova, K. Y. & Mushnikov, V. S., 1 Feb 2019, In : Russian Metallurgy (Metally). 2019, 2, p. 139-141 3 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Liquids
Temperature
Hysteresis
Melting
Liquid metals

Chromium distribution forecasting using multilayer perceptron neural network and multilayer perceptron residual kriging

Tarasov, D., Buevich, A., Shichkin, A., Subbotina, I., Tyagunov, A. & Baglaeva, E., 10 Jul 2018, International Conference of Numerical Analysis and Applied Mathematics, ICNAAM 2017. American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 1978. 440019

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

kriging
self organizing systems
forecasting
chromium
soil pollution

Activities 2015 2018

  • 11 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 5 Participation in conference

Уральский IT-форум

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Михайловна Ермакова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Семинар "Дизайн вчера, сегодня, завтра"

Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Витальевич Троицкий (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Владимировна Родина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Раскатов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Борисович Мильдер (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Арапов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Павловна Арапова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Jan 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Семинар "Персонализация в издательском деле"

Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Витальевич Троицкий (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Владимировна Родина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Раскатов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Борисович Мильдер (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Арапов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Павловна Арапова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Jan 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), И. Ф Зеленкин (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Вадим Вадимович Телицин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee)
7 Dec 20179 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference