Tyagunov, Andrey Gennad`evich

  • 30 Citations
  • 3 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

19 Mar 1999 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 14 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ ИЗМЕНЕНИЯ ПРЕДЕЛА ДЛИТЕЛЬНОЙ ПРОЧНОСТИ СПЛАВОВ НА ОСНОВЕ НИКЕЛЯ С ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЕМ БАЙЕСОВСКИХ ИСКУССТВЕННЫХ НЕЙРОННЫХ СЕТЕЙ

Translated title of the contribution: Modeling of changes in heat resistance of nickel-based alloys using bayesian artificial neural networksAnoshina, O. V., Trubnikova, A. S., Milder, O. B., Tarasov, D. A., Ganeev, A. A. & Tyagunov, A. G., Feb 2020, In : Letters on Materials. 10, 1, p. 106-111 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Open Access
  • ANN approach for Larson-Miller factor approximation in the space of alloy features

    Sydikhov, A. S., Tyagunov, A. G., Milder, O. B. & Ganeev, A. A., 24 Jul 2019, International Conference on Numerical Analysis and Applied Mathematics, ICNAAM 2018. Simos, T. & Tsitouras, C. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 2116. 4 p. 200015. (AIP Conference Proceedings; vol. 2116).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

    Open Access
  • 1 Citation (Scopus)
  • 1 Citation (Scopus)

    Application of artificial neural networks for the alloy features assessment based on the alloy compound

    Sydikhov, A. S., Tyagunov, A. G., Milder, O. B. & Ganeev, A. A., 24 Jul 2019, International Conference on Numerical Analysis and Applied Mathematics, ICNAAM 2018. Simos, T. & Tsitouras, C. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 2116. 4 p. 200014. (AIP Conference Proceedings; vol. 2116).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

    Open Access
  • 3 Citations (Scopus)

    Application of Bayesian Artificial Neural Networks for Modeling the Dependence of Nickel-Based Superalloys' Ultimate Tensile Strength on Their Chemical Composition

    Tarasov, D., Milder, O. & Tyagunov, A., May 2019, Proceedings - 2019 3rd International Conference on Control, Artificial Intelligence, Robotics and Optimization, ICCAIRO 2019. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 54-60 7 p. 9057165. (Proceedings - 2019 3rd International Conference on Control, Artificial Intelligence, Robotics and Optimization, ICCAIRO 2019).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

    Projects

    Ключевой центр превосходства «Геоинформационные технологии и методы комплексной интерпретации геофизических данных»

    Мартышко, П. С., Лабунец, В. Г., Сосновский, А. В., Часовских, В. П., Ушаков, В. Н., Шевалдин, В. Т., Мазуров, В. Д., Кумков, С. И., Хачай, М. Ю., Гадзиковский, В. И., Черепанов, А. Н., Мартьянова, А. В., Иванов, В. Э., Кудинов, С. Н., Калмыков, А. А., Добряк, В. А., Пономарев, О. П., Чащин, Г. В., Беренов, Д. А., Прохоров, В. В., Нигматулин, Ф. Т., Мурга, С. А., Мительман, Ю. Е., Плохих, О. В., Гусев, А. В., Гайнанов, Д. Н., Аксенов, К. А., Клебанов, Б. И., Поршнев, С. В., Иванов, О. Ю., Акимова, Е. Н., Васин, В. В., Беликов, В. Т., Овчаренко, А. В., Коберниченко, В. Г., Золотых, М. О., Зраенко, С. М., Скурыдина, А. Ф., Папуловская, Н. В., Виноградова, Н. С., Зверева, О. М., Лисиенко, В. Г., Черноскутов, А. И., Муравьев, Л. А., Мильдер, О. Б., Мясников, Ф. С., Серков, Д. А., Веретенников, Б. М., Цидаев, А. Г., Тягунов, А. Г., Круглов, А. В., Марвин, С. В., Белоусова, В. И., Бакланов, А. П., Аксенова, О. П. & Антонова, А. С.

    02/12/2013 → …

    Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

    Activities

    • 11 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
    • 7 Participation in conference

    Уральский IT-форум

    Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Михайловна Ермакова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee)
    2 Mar 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Семинар "Дизайн вчера, сегодня, завтра"

    Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Витальевич Троицкий (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Владимировна Родина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Раскатов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Борисович Мильдер (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Юрьевич Арапов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Павловна Арапова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee)
    13 Jan 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международная конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), И. Ф Зеленкин (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Вадим Вадимович Телицин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee)
    7 Dec 20179 Dec 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference