No photo of Anna Gegamovna Naronskaya

Naronskaya, Anna Gegamovna

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20122019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Politology, Candidate

15 Oct 2004 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Анна Гегамовна Наронская is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 2 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

КОНЦЕПТУАЛЬНЫЕ ПОДХОДЫ К ИЗУЧЕНИЮ ПОЛИТИЧЕСКИХ ЭЛИТ (МИРОВОЙ И ОТЕЧЕСТВЕННЫЙ ОПЫТ)

Translated title of the contribution: The Conceptual Approaches in Research on Political Elites (International and National Experience)Наронская, А. Г., 2019, In : Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 3: Общественные науки. 14, 1(185), p. 86-93

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • РОЛЬ РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЙ ЭЛИТЫ В РАЗВИТИИ МЕЖДУНАРОДНОЙ ДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТИ СУБЪЕКТА ФЕДЕРАЦИИ (ОПЫТ СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ)

    Translated title of the contribution: Regional elites role in the development of international activities (experience of the Sverdlovsk region)Наронская, А. Г., 2019, In : Ars Administrandi. 11, 3, p. 384-400 17 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Асимметрии региональных интеграционных проектов XXI века: монография

    Translated title of the contribution: Asymmetries of regional integration projects of the 21st century: monographБибнев, А. А., Васильева, Н. А., Воронков, Л. С., Довжик, Н. Р., МИХАЙЛЕНКО, В. И., Желобов, Д. Е., Зубков, К. И., Карузо, А., Перевалова, А. А., Камынин, В. Д., Ковалев, Ю. Ю., Бурнасов, А. С., Степанов, А. В., Субботин, С. В., Конышев, В. Н., Сергунин, А. А., Хейнинен, Л., Лагутина, М. Л., Лазарева, Е. В., Лямзин, А. В. & 15 others, Лицарева, Е. Ю., Лушников, О. В., Маслова, Е. А., Михайленко, Е. Б., Муратшина, К. Г., Наронская, А. Г., Савкович, Е. В., Табаринцева-Романова, К. М., Поспелова, Т. В., Торопчин, Г. В., Федоренко, К. Н., Умланд, А., Фомичева, Е. А., Чесноков, А. С. & МИХАЙЛЕНКО, В. И. (ed.), 2018, Екатеринбург: Издательство Уральского университета. 476 p.

    Research output: Book/ReportBook

    Open Access
  • МЕТОДОЛОГИЯ ИССЛЕДОВАНИЯ СОЦИАЛЬНОЙ ДИНАМИКИПОЛИТИЧЕСКИХ ЭЛИТ

    Translated title of the contribution: A Methodology for Studying the Social Dynamicsof Political ElitesНаронская, А. Г., 2018, In : ДИСКУРС-ПИ. 15, 3-4 (32-33), p. 72-78

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

    Open Access
  • IMMIGRANT INTEGRATION IN CONTEMPORARY RUSSIA

    Naronskaya, A. & Polyakova, V. V., 2017, 4TH INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON EDUCATION AND SOCIAL SCIENCES (INTCESS 2017). Uslu, F. (ed.). International Organization Center of Academic Research, p. 663-667 5 p.

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

    Activities

    • 4 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Всероссийская конференция «Международные отношения в XX-XXI вв.: IV Чемпаловские чтения, посвященные 75-летию Победы в Великой Отечественной войне и 75-летию окончания Второй мировой войны»

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member of orgcommittee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Геннадьевич Нестеров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of programme committee), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member of programme committee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of programme committee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of programme committee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of programme committee), Б. П. Гуселетов (Member of programme committee), Александр Алиевич Керимов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Member of programme committee), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Member of programme committee), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Member of programme committee)
    17 Dec 202018 Dec 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научно-практическая конференция "Европейский интеррегионализм и Большая Евразия: теория и практика региональной интеграции"

    Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Валерьевич Антошин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Николаевна Богатырева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Гульнара Ниловна Валиахметова (Member of orgcommittee), К. К. Гусейнов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Дмитриевич Камынин (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Юрьевич Ковалев (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Александрович Кузьмин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Борисовна Михайленко (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Иванович Михайленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Геннадьевна Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Иванович Победаш (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Шилоносова (Member of orgcommittee)
    20 Apr 201821 Apr 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference